Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

28-ой чемпионат Европы по пауэрлифтингу 18-22 мая 2005 (мужчины), Luxembourg, Hamm


European Powerlifting Federation. 28th Men's European Open Championships, Luxembourg, Hamm, 18-22.05.2005

MEN'S
PL. Name B.Date Nation Weight WF Squats Bench Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
 52 kg
1. Fedosienko Sergey 1982 RUS 51,88 0,9837 260,0 1 170,0 1 250,0  1/w 680,0 w 668,91 12
  256,5  
2. Constantine Patrick 1969 GBR 51,61 0,9891 210,0 2 112,5 2 225,0 2 547,5   541,53 9
3. Zambrzycki Tomasz 1985 POL 51,90 0,9833 185,0 3 90,0 3 185,0 3 460,0   452,31 8
56 kg
1. Pavlov Konstantin 1973 RUS 56,00 0,9103 240,0 2 187,5  1/w 220,0 1 647,5   589,41 12
  190,0  
2. Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 55,77 0,9140 240,0 1 140,0 2 200,0 3 580,0   530,12 9
3. Tinebra Frederic 1978 FRA 55,52 0,9181 210,0 3 135,0 3 200,0 2 545,0   500,35 8
60 kg
1. Zakiev Ayrat 1981 RUS 59,71 0,8567 285,0 1 210,0  1/w 215,0 2 710,0   608,23 12
2. Lited Etienne 1979 FRA 57,58 0,8862 215,0 3 125,0 3 235,0 1 575,0   509,56 9
3. Golak Dominik 1982 POL 59,73 0,8564 220,0 2 140,0 2 200,0 3 560,0   479,58 8
67,5 kg
1. Olech Jaroslaw 1974 POL 66,91 0,7765 320,0 1 185,0 3 300,0 2 805,0   625,08 12
2. Sokolov Nikolay 1979 RUS 67,05 0,7752 295,0 2 187,5 2 275,0 3 757,5   587,17 9
3. El Belghitti Hassan 1975 FRA 67,21 0,7737 260,0 5 150,0 8 302,5 1 712,5   551,26 8
4. Richard Phillip 1971 GBR 67,46 0,7714 285,0 3 185,0 4 242,5 5 712,5   549,59 7
5. Selberg Amit 1976 SWE 67,14 0,7743 265,0 4 195,0 1 230,0 9 690,0   534,29 6
6. Lettner Richard 1974 AUT 67,36 0,7723 252,5 6 157,5 6 262,5 4 672,5   519,37 5
7. Mihok Anton 1957 SVK 67,03 0,7753 225,0 9 157,5 5 230,0 8 612,5   474,88 4
8. Ruso Karel 1965 CZE 67,37 0,7722 240,0 7 115,0 10 237,5 6 592,5   457,52 3
9. Goffin Vincent 1973 BEL 67,00 0,7756 217,5 10 142,5 9 230,0 7 590,0   457,60 2
10. Morten Rasmussen 1978 DEN 64,62 0,7991 200,0 11 150,0 7 190,0 10 540,0   431,51 1
Andersen Thomas 1979 DEN 66,63 0,7791 237,5 8     disq. 0
75 kg
1. Spychala Jacek 1978 POL 74,67 0,7146 305,0 3 190,0 4 307,5 1 802,5   573,46 12
1. Dvornikov Dmitriy 1982 RUS 75,00 0,7126 315,0 1 195,0 2 292,5 3 802,5   571,86 12
3. Vateha Peter 1981 SVK 74,55 0,7153 295,0 5 192,5 3 290,0 4 777,5   556,10 8
4. Govorin Alexander 1985 RUS 74,32 0,7172 300,0 4 167,5 5 300,0 2 767,5   550,42 7
5. Vasilev Todor 1978 BUL 74,27 0,7175 270,0 6 165,0 6 220,0 5 655,0   469,94 6
Sacco Roberto 1975 ITA 74,42 0,7165 310,0 2 195,0 1   disq. 0
82,5 kg
1. Bogdanov Sergey 1985 RUS 81,65 0,6742 325,0 2 247,5  2/wj 305,0 2 877,5   591,56 12
2. Wegiera Jan 1965 POL 82,03 0,6723 330,0 1 255,0  1/w 290,0 3 875,0   588,21 9
3. Michailov Robert 1977 BUL 77,44 0,6973 277,5 5 197,5 3 312,5 1 787,5   549,09 8
4. Schnurr Mario 1960 GER 80,01 0,6827 282,5 3 150,0 7 270,0 4 702,5   479,56 7
5. Spoerl Steffen 1974 GER 80,40 0,6806 250,0 7 185,0 4 240,0 7 675,0   459,40 6
6. Loitelsberger Thomas 1968 AUT 81,19 0,6765 252,5 6 170,0 5 245,0 6 667,5   451,53 5
7. Moth Helmut 1970 AUT 81,83 0,6733 240,0 8 155,0 6 247,5 5 642,5   432,56 4
Singh Jaswinder 1964 GBR 82,44 0,6702 282,5 4     disq. 0
90 kg
1. Romanenko Sergiy 1972 UKR 89,98 0,6385 372,5  1/c 230,0 2 320,0 1 922,5   588,99 12
2. Pevnyev Sergiy 1978 UKR 89,76 0,6393 325,0 3 240,0 1 315,0 2 880,0   562,54 9
3. Peeters Andre 1970 FRA 89,30 0,6410 315,0 4 205,0 5 310,0 3 830,0   532,03 8
4. Nikolov Aleksander 1979 BUL 89,15 0,6415 305,0 8 217,5 3 305,0 4 827,5   530,84 7
5. v.d. Hoek Pjotr 1972 NED 89,93 0,6387 307,5 6 210,0 4 295,0 6 812,5   518,92 6
6. Hornik Jiri 1978 CZE 88,95 0,6423 300,0 9 200,0 6 300,0 5 800,0   513,80 5
7. Kirketeig Alexander 1979 NOR 89,33 0,6409 310,0 5 200,0 7 270,0 9 780,0   499,88 4
8. Hinz Markus 1973 GER 89,00 0,6421 305,0 7 192,5 8 275,0 8 772,5   496,02 3
9. Green Fredrik 1974 SWE 89,50 0,6402 290,0 12 185,0 9 290,0 7 765,0   489,75 2
10. Servotte Geoffry 1980 BEL 89,43 0,6405 290,0 11 175,0 10 245,0 11 710,0   454,74 1
11. Jensen Michael 1980 DEN 89,50 0,6402 275,0 13 160,0 11 270,0 10 705,0   451,34 1
Siabdallah Mohamed 1966 FRA 89,32 0,6409 290,0 10     disq. 0
Wilk Michal 1981 POL 89,44 0,6404       disq. 0
Ghirardi Daniele 1969 ITA 89,80 0,6391 330,0 2     disq. 0
100 kg
1. Barkhatov Maxim 1981 RUS 99,82 0,6090 370,0 1 272,5 1 362,5 1 1 005,0   612,08 12
2. Coimbra Anibal 1972 LUX 97,27 0,6156 357,5  2/n 230,0 5 340,0 2 927,5 n 570,95 9
3. Theuser Petr 1961 CZE 97,80 0,6142 350,0 3 232,5 4 310,0 5 892,5 cm1 548,17 8
4. Omland Tor Herman 1977 NOR 99,49 0,6098 325,0 5 230,0 6 307,5 7 862,5   525,97 7
5. Krumov Plamen 1972 BUL 99,77 0,6092 325,0 6 247,5 3 280,0 11 852,5   519,30 6
6. Roessen Sebastiaan 1980 NED 99,16 0,6107 335,0 4 210,0 10 305,0 8 850,0   519,07 5
7. Flood Jens 1965 SWE 98,90 0,6113 295,0 11 215,0 7 325,0 3 835,0   510,43 4
8. Kanya Roland 1981 HUN 93,55 0,6265 300,0 7 250,0 2 270,0 12 820,0   513,68 3
9. Foroni Antonio 1974 ITA 99,68 0,6094 300,0 10 205,0 11 310,0 6 815,0   496,62 2
10. Hakkarainen Sami 1976 FIN 98,61 0,6121 300,0 9 210,0 8 300,0 9 810,0   495,77 1
11. Grgic Dzoni 1978 FRA 98,17 0,6132 300,0 8 180,0 13 315,0 4 795,0   487,48 1
12. Sorensen Thomas Jul 1981 DEN 98,94 0,6112 275,0 12 210,0 9 257,5 13 742,5   453,83 1
13. Schranz Gerhard 1955 AUT 98,80 0,6116 240,0 13 185,0 12 295,0 10 720,0   440,35 1
110 kg
1. Suslov Nikolay 1979 RUS 109,00 0,5902 405,0 1 280,0  2/w 370,0 1 1 055,0 w 622,66 12
2. Makrushyn Sergiy 1975 UKR 108,22 0,5916 357,5 3 265,0 4 340,0 2 962,5   569,37 9
3. Bilican Orhan 1978 BEL 106,36 0,5949 385,0 2 265,0 3 305,0 12 955,0   568,11 8
4. Andreev Stoyan 2003 BUL 109,65 0,5891 350,0 6 245,0 8 332,5 5 927,5   546,39 7
5. Heinila Harri 1975 FIN 109,88 0,5887 350,0 7 250,0 7 325,0 8 925,0   544,56 6
6. Czegeny Csaba 1974 HUN 108,74 0,5906 315,0 12 280,0 1 325,0 6 920,0   543,37 5
7. Belausov Ignat 1976 BLR 109,17 0,5899 352,5 4 230,0 10 325,0 7 907,5   535,29 4
8. Kopola Hannu 1978 FIN 109,87 0,5887 340,0 8 222,5 11 335,0 3 897,5   528,38 3
9. Czarkowski Marian 1969 POL 107,36 0,5931 350,0 5 220,0 12 320,0 9 890,0   527,84 2
10. Taksdal Tollef 1975 NOR 109,65 0,5891 335,0 9 240,0 9 315,0 10 890,0   524,29 1
11. Salmela Janne 1971 SWE 106,46 0,5947 330,0 10 212,5 13 332,5 4 875,0   520,34 1
12. Krejca Zbynek 1974 CZE 109,60 0,5892 305,0 13 250,0 6 290,0 14 845,0   497,87 1
13. Schafer Sven 1970 GER 104,08 0,5994 300,0 15 250,0 5 280,0 15 830,0   497,53 1
14. Jensen Tonny 1981 DEN 108,40 0,5912 290,0 16 210,0 14 312,5 11 812,5   480,35 1
15. Senn Christoph 1981 AUT 108,28 0,5914 302,5 14 187,5 15 300,0 13 790,0   467,23 1
Vaassen Yike 1972 NED 109,90 0,5887 320,0 11     disq. 0
125 kg
1. Henry Clive 1966 GBR 123,56 0,5712 425,0 1 272,5 2 325,0 3 1 022,5   584,09 12
2. Malanichev Andrey 1977 RUS 122,95 0,5719 390,0 2 250,0 3 370,0 1 1 010,0   577,56 9
3. Lehto Ove 1972 FIN 124,44 0,5704 360,0 3 292,5 1 350,0 2 1 002,5   571,78 8
4. Randen Asbjorn 1973 NOR 122,40 0,5724 350,0 5 240,0 4 320,0 4 910,0   520,88 7
5. Sorig Morten 1969 DEN 124,61 0,5702 345,0 6 205,0 5 300,0 5 850,0   484,66 6
6. Collart Jean-Luc 1959 BEL 118,05 0,5772 320,0 7 200,0 6 280,0 6 800,0   461,72 5
7. Oliva Marco 1977 LUX 113,55 0,5831 250,0 8 145,0 7 272,5 7 667,5   389,18 4
Hulden Stefan 1966 SWE 121,23 0,5736       disq. 0
Bowring Dean 1974 GBR 124,15 0,5707 355,0 4     disq. 0
+ 125 kg
1. Bondarenko Vladimir 1978 RUS 153,27 0,5516 415,0 1 287,5 3 400,0 1 1 102,5 c 608,13 12
2. Ljungberg Jorgen 1967 SWE 129,60 0,5659 390,0 3 275,0 5 355,0 4 1 020,0   577,21 9
3. Martikainen Jari 1975 FIN 143,61 0,5567 390,0 4 257,5 6 357,5 2 1 005,0   559,48 8
4. Sandvik Kenneth 1975 FIN 148,05 0,5543 390,0 5 310,0 1 305,0 9 1 005,0   557,07 7
5. Thompson Andrew 1976 GBR 161,44 0,5475 365,0 6 277,5 4 340,0 6 982,5   537,91 6
6. Orobets Vasyl 1966 UKR 173,50 0,5414 412,5 2 210,0 9 350,0 5 972,5   526,51 5
7. Svensson Frederik 1979 SWE 148,63 0,5540 345,0 8 307,5 2 317,5 7 970,0   537,38 4
8. Rui Frode 1969 NOR 126,39 0,5686 360,0 7 250,0 7 355,0 3 965,0   548,70 3
9. Haasler Kay 1971 GER 136,33 0,5611 300,0 9 232,5 8 312,5 8 845,0   474,10 2
Nation (points)
1. Russia 72 [12+12+12+12+12+12]
2. Poland 58 [12+12+9+9+8+8]
3. Ukraine 35 [12+9+9+5]
4. Great Britain 34 [12+9+7+6]
5. France 34 [9+8+8+8+1]
6. Bulgaria 34 [8+7+7+6+6]
7. Finland 33 [8+8+7+6+3+1]
8. Sweden 26 [9+6+4+4+2+1]
9. Norway 22 [7+7+4+3+1]
10. Germany 19 [7+6+3+2+1]
11. Czechia 17 [8+5+3+1]
12. Belgium 16 [8+5+2+1]
13. Austria 16 [5+5+4+1+1]
14. Luxembourg 13 [9+4]
15. Slovakia 12 [8+4]
16. Netherlands 11 [6+5]
17. Denmark 10 [6+1+1+1+1]
18. Hungary 8 [5+3]
19. Belorussia 4 [4]
20. Italy 2 [2]
Champion of champions
PL. Lifter  Nation B.Weight WF Total W. points  
1. Fedosienko Sergey Russia 51,88 0,9837 680,0 668,91  
2. Olech Jaroslaw Poland 66,91 0,7765 805,0 625,08  
3. Suslov Nikolay Russia 109,00 0,5902 1 055,0 622,66  
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
m - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; # - the refused attempt.
Disq. - Disqualification; DR - Remove of Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria FRA = France NOR = Norway  
BEL = Belgium GBR = Great Britain POL = Poland  
BLR = Belorussia GER = Germany RUS = Russia  
BUL = Bulgaria HUN = Hungary SVK = Slovakia  
CZE = Czechia ITA = Italy SWE = Sweden  
DEN = Denmark LUX = Luxembourg UKR = Ukraine  
FIN = Finland NED = Netherlands  

Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.0197 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика