Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

Чемпионат Европы по пауэрлифтингу 20 Мая 1995, Moscow, Russia


1995 EPF Men's European Championships 20th May 1995 Moscow, Russia

Men's
pl name yr bwt nat squat bench dead total schwtz
52 kg
1 Andrzej Stanaszek 71 51.4 pol 270.5wr 175.0 145.0 590.0wr 569.05
2 Sergey Zhuravliev 60 51.9 rus 230.0 117.5 220.0 567.5 541.16
3 Roy Brandzeg 71 51.9 nor 215.0 110.0 190.0 515.0 491.10
4 Christian Klein 70 51.8 ger 177.5 115.0 180.0 472.5 451.61
5 Stefan Kolsovsky 61 51.8 svk 185.0 120.0 150.0 455.0 434.88
56 kg
1 Konstantin Pavlov 73 55.2 rus 235.0 152.5 192.5 580.0ej 515.50
2 Dusan Skirkanic 61 55.9 svk 195.0 125.0 212.5 532.5 466.73
3 Sergiy Vatyuk 62 55.5 ukr 195.0 125.0 210.0 530.0 468.25
4 Thierry Brunat 67 56.0 fra 175.0 110.0 210.0 495.0 433.02
5 Jürgen Nemeth 72 55.6 aut 185.0 117.5 182.5 485.0 427.62
6 Mikola Tonian 68 55.7 ukr 190.0 105.0      
- Janek Nurmeots 74 55.8 est          
60 kg
1 Wim Elyn 63 59.7 bel 235.0 150.0 250.0 635.0 518.79
2 Ivelin Petrov 69 59.2 bul 245.0 160.0 200.0 605.0 498.64
3 Vladimir Ryazanov 62 60.0 rus 230.0 150.0 220.0 600.0 487.68
4 Gerard Tromp 59 59.8 nth 237.5 145.0 212.5 595.0 485.28
5 Phillipe Richard 71 60.0 gbr 237.5 140.0 210.0 587.5 477.52
6 Alexae Sidorov 74 59.1 rus 215.0 150.0 220.0 585.0 483.03
7 Asko Sirviö 68 59.8 fin 212.5 147.5 217.5 577.5 471.00
8 Alexande Murashko 72 59.4 blr 215.0 115.0 240.0 570.0 468.14
9 Laurent Ledroit 71 59.8 fra 220.0 20.0 185.0 525.0 428.19
- Ronny Celis 65 59.8 bel          
67.5 kg
1 Rodney Hypolite 69 66.7 gbr 275.0 160.0 295.0 730.0er 535.60
2 Jan Wilczynski 55 67.0 pol 262.5 147.5 260.0 670.0 489.56
3 Sakari Selkainoho 62 67.5 fin 235.0 170.0 245.0 650.0 471.77
4 Josef Trnka 59 67.0 svk 250.0 142.5 247.5 640.0 467.64
5 Alessand Favorito 65 67.3 ita 240.0 142.5 257.5 640.0 465.79
6 Ari Oksanen 64 67.4 fin 220.0 162.5 237.5 620.0 450.61
7 Brice Figaro 68 66.8 fra 210.0 150.0 245.0 605.0 443.28
8 Nikol Zmaschinsky 73 66.5 blr 220.0 122.5 190.0 532.5 391.76
75 kg
1 Sirazhutd Bazayev 68 72.9 ukr 295.0 177.5 285.0 757.5 514.87
2 Jarmo Laine 66 75.0 fin 295.0 180.0 275.0 750.0 498.37
3 Jan Theys 63 74.0 bel 260.0 180.0 285.0 725.0 486.91
4 Mikhail Smirnov 70 74.6 rus 280.0 187.5 255.0 722.5 482.12
5 Dmitro Soloviov 70 74.2 ukr 270.0 195.0 255.0 720.0 482.47
6 Sigve Valentinsen 60 74.5 nor 270.0 165.0 277.5 712.5 475.95
7 Bogdan Pastrushek 61 74.7 blr 277.5 142.5 285.0 705.0 469.95
8 Kader Baali 68 75.0 fra 255.0 170.0 272.5 697.5 463.48
9 Mario Schnurr 66 75.0 ger 267.5 140.0 285.0 692.5 460.16
10 Stefan Andersen 68 75.0 swe 260.0 177.5 247.5 685.0 455.18
11 Jean-G Vergnolles 63 74.4 fra 252.5 150.0 280.0 682.5 456.38
12 Stefano Bettati 68 74.7 ita 265.0 117.5 265.0 647.5 431.62
13 Jaswinder Singh 68 74.8 gbr 240.0 160.0 245.0 645.0 429.50
14 Benny Verbecke 75 74.3 bel 225.0 127.5 265.0 617.5 413.35
82.5 kg
1 Roman Szymkowiak 59 81.7 pol 290.0 185.0 342.5 817.5 509.71
2 Markku Vierikko 62 82.3 fin 280.0 180.0 315.0 775.0 480.73
3 Alex Korotchenko 60 82.4 rus 295.0 185.0 295.0 775.0 480.34
4 Petr Theuser 61 82.1 cze 312.5 180.0 280.0 772.5 480.03
5 Jens-Petter Kjos 71 81.7 nor 290.0 167.5 287.5 745.0 464.50
6 Anthony Thornton 68 80.4 gbr 285.0 165.0 290.0 740.0 466.71
7 Gerrit Hanswijck 64 81.3 bel 295.0 172.5 272.5 740.0 463.01
8 Tamas Ficzere 70 80.5 hun 270.0 177.5 280.0 727.5 458.39
9 Giancarlo Zerbini 65 81.0 ita 272.5 165.0 290.0 727.5 456.36
10 Peter Lüftinger 72 82.3 aut 265.0 195.0 265.0 725.0 449.71
11 Roberto Bettati 68 81.7 ita 290.0 152.5 277.5 720.0 448.92
12 Sakari Mäaumlntylä 54 82.1 fin 275.0 150.0 285.0 710.0 441.19
13 Erwin Krokkee 66 82.4 nth 265.0 175.0 260.0 700.0 433.86
14 Yannik Paolini 58 82.3 fra 270.0 145.0 200.0 615.0 381.48
- Ernö Eck 72 77.4 hun          
- Volodimi Makhniuk 58 82.2 ukr          
90 kg
1 Volodimir Uhach 60 89.7 ukr 312.5 235.0er 300.0 847.5 497.05
2 Janne Toivanen 66 89.9 fin 302.5 200.0 330.0 832.5 487.59
3 Alexande Dekhanov 64 89.7 rus 315.0 197.5 317.5 830.0 486.79
4 Frederi Buttigieg 64 89.5 fra 307.5 207.5 290.0 805.0 472.77
5 Frode Gundersen 67 89.3 nor 310.0 190.0 300.0 800.0 470.48
6 Kennthh Mattson 54 89.7 swe 300.0 210.0 290.0 800.0 469.20
7 Attila Földi 72 86.0 hun 310.0 207.5 280.0 797.5 480.25
8 Ferdina Dallinger 71 88.4 aut 272.5 200.0 285.0 757.5 448.28
9 Michael Kalter 72 89.8 nth 270.0 150.0 310.0 730.0 427.85
10 Richard Singer 63 87.9 aut 250.0 195.0 275.0 720.0 427.60
- Vladimir Goritsky 57 84.5 blr          
100 kg
1 Vladimi Markovsky 69 98.8 rus 363.5er 210.0 325.0 897.5 499.90
2 Mihailo Starov 73 99.1 ukr 360.0 195.0 320.0 875.0 486.76
3 Volodimi Ivanenko 55 99.4 ukr 360.0em 210.0 300.0 870.0 483.28
4 Jörgen Ljungberg 67 99.9 swe 340.0 210.0 317.5 867.5 480.85
5 Ca Christoffersen 68 99.1 nor 325.0 225.0 310.0 860.0 478.41
6 Jarmo Ranta 57 100.0 fin 345.0 192.5 320.0 857.5 475.05
7 Samuel Watt 70 97.5 gbr 342.5 187.5 325.0 855.0 479.22
8 Sergey Ivanov 60 98.0 rus 335.0 200.0 310.0 845.0 472.43
9 Salvatore Putrino 56 98.7 ita 335.0 180.0 310.0 825.0 459.77
10 Vladimir Minov 57 95.8 blr 310.0 180.0 322.5 812.5 459.38
11 Gerhard Depner 58 96.7 aut 285.0 197.5 320.0 802.5 451.56
12 Marian Czarkowski 69 97.7 pol 300.0 195.0 300.0 795.0 445.12
13 Jozsef Sümegi 70 96.1 hun 295.0 187.5 300.0 782.5 441.72
14 Arto Rajala 55 99.2 fin 340.0 205.0      
- Per Carlmark 63 99.5 swe          
- Milan Gabrhel 58 99.6 svk          
110 kg
1 Nik Platoshechkin 69 109.3 rus 362.5 205.0 350.0 917.5 492.97
2 Ano Turtiainen 67 109.4 fin 340.0 220.0 352.5 912.5 490.19
3 Oleg Sliva 64 107.6 rus 330.0 220.0 310.0 860.0 464.05
4 Anton Tucek 56 106.0 aut 345.0 190.0 315.0 850.0 460.78
5 Michael Weiler 65 106.0 aut 322.5 207.5 295.0 825.0 447.23
6 Andrew Rodney 65 102.5 gbr 327.5 180.0 315.0 822.5 451.14
7 György Lovasz 47 101.1 hun 315.0 195.0 310.0 820.0 452.23
8 Jörg Schmid 67 106.5 ger 315.0 172.5 325.0 812.5 439.80
9 Roland Eriksson 64 107.2 swe 292.5 222.5 295.0 810.0 437.56
10 Istvan Arvai 72 103.9 hun 295.0 180.0 295.0 770.0 420.18
11 Wim Wamsteeker 69 109.2 nth 280.0 175.0 280.0 735.0 395.06
- Sergeei Mazanik 69 104.5 blr          
- Michelang DiCerbo 57 107.5 ita          
125 kg
1 Victor Naleikin 53 123.2 ukr 370.0 220.0 350.0 940.0 492.09
2 Uwe Liedtke 69 119.6 ger 350.0 230.0 342.5 922.5 486.52
3 Leopold Krendl 57 123.0 aut 360.0 210.0 350.0 920.0 481.80
4 Sturla Davidsen 64 124.8 nor 367.5 225.0 327.5 920.0 479.59
5 Franz Siller 63 122.2 aut 365.0 220.0 315.0 900.0 472.23
6 Eberhard Schwanke 53 121.9 ger 335.0 245.0 310.0 890.0 467.25
7 Charlie Bruce 65 117.2 gbr 320.0 200.0 340.0 860.0 455.37
8 Aht Stark 61 120.0 fin 310.0 202.5 325.0 837.5 441.36
- Ryszard Wszola 62 118.3 pol          
125 + kg
1 Yuriy Spinov 62 143.7 ukr 405.0 210.0 362.5 977.5 487.87
2 Evgueniy Popov 55 151.9 bul 365.0 220.0 365.0 950.0 466.45
3 Ralf Gierz 66 139.9 ger 360.0 252.5 320.0 932.5 469.51
4 Roger Sandström 58 165.0 swe 360.0 240.0 330.0 930.0 445.47
5 Tibor Meszaros 67 135.0 hun 330.0 200.0 340.0 870.0 442.83
6 Vasil Orobets 66 148.0 ukr 350.0 205.0 315.0 870.0 430.65
7 Peter Baltus 72 141.5 nth 290.0 190.0 310.0 790.0 396.02
best lifter
1 Andrzej Stanszek 569.05              
2 Rodney Hypolite 535.60              
3 Wim Elyn 518.79              
team points
1 Ukraina 65              
2 Russia 61              
3 Finland 49              

wr - World Record
er - European Record
ej - European Junior Record
dq - doping disqualification


Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.011 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика