Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

Кубок Балтики по пауэрлифтингу 28 Сентября 1997, Strasburg, Germany


EPF Baltic Cup 28th September 1997, Strasburg, Germany

Women's
pl name yr bwt team squat bench deadlift total wilks
48 kg
1 Nadej Tchouinaeva 62 46.8 rus 127.5 br 60.0 140.0 br 327.5 br 441.79
60 kg
1 Anita Thimm 50 59.2 ger2 120.0 77.5 165.0 br 362.5 408.39
2 Anke Wendt 78 59.5 ger1 125.0 nb 60.0 145.0 nb 330.0 nb 370.29
3 Michaela Nofe 74 59.1 ger2 105.0 nb 75.0 115.0 nb 295.0 nb 332.78
67.5 kg
1 Svetlana Makarova 75 63.9 rus 140.0 90.0 142.5 372.5 395.78
2 Daniela Falck 75 63.5 ger1 130.0 nb 65.0 nb 147.5 nb 342.5 nb 365.65
3 Janet Mittelstedt 77 67.5 ger1 0.0 80.0 150.0 230.0 234.73
75 kg
1 Lydia Birr 76 69.2 ger2 95.0 nb 67.5 nb 100.0 nb 262.5 nb 263.23
82.5 kg
1 Eva Paulig 54 77.1 ger2 105.0 100.0 140.0 345.0 322.47
2 Susanne Weber 78 79.0 ger1 70.0 55.0 60.0 185.0 170.47
Team competition
1 Germany II 1326.87              
2 Germany I 1141.14              
3 Russia 837.57              
Men's
pl lifter yr bwt team squat bench deadlift total wilks
56 kg
1 Fa Makhiamatianov 72 55.9 rus 215.0 155.0 br 175.0 545.0 nb 496.98
60 kg
1 Burkhard Steffen 50 59.8 ger1 165.0 115.0 160.0 440.0 376.42
67.5 kg
1 Dirk Houschka 63 67.4 ger1 170.0 135.0 nb 190.0 495.0 382.09
dq Andreas Ruhr 69 67.0 ger1 210.0 160.0 br 230.0 600.0 465.36
75 kg
1 Victor Fourajkine 69 73.4 rus 295.0 br 190.0 br 290.0 br 775.0 br 560.71
2 Tor-Egil Skogly 64 74.1 nor 240.0 155.0 nb 270.0 665.0 nb 477.86
3 Mikael Vegh 68 74.0 swe 225.0 167.5 255.0 647.5 nb 465.74
4 Jan Sahlgren 60 75.0 den 237.5 155.0 242.5 635.0 452.50
5 Rene Dau 76 73.6 ger2 225.0 135.0 260.0 nb 620.0 nb 447.70
6 Ste Kristoffersen 69 74.3 nor 210.0 155.0 nb 225.0 590.0 423.20
82.5 kg
1 Marius Arnesen 71 81.9 nor 260.0 170.0 275.0 705.0 nb 474.39
2 Alexande Grenehed 72 81.2 swe 260.0 145.0 280.0 685.0 463.33
3 Christian Poulsen 72 81.9 den 272.5 nb 150.0 252.5 675.0 454.20
4 Christian Brauer 78 77.9 ger2 225.0 135.0 247.5 nb 607.5 nb 421.90
5 Michael Hellwig 78 82.4 ger 202.5 125.0 245.0 572.5 383.80
- Sergei Velin 73 76.7 rus 000.0 000.0 000.0    
90 kg
1 Keld Ingerslev 66 88.6 den 240.0 162.5 265.0 667.5 429.60
2 Sven Rogalski 74 88.4 ger1 220.0 195.0 210.0 625.0 402.75
100 kg
1 .Reiko Kruse 72 99.5 ger2 320.0 200.0 277.5 797.5 486.31
2 Reinhard Melzig 55 98.2 ger2 270.0 157.5 260.0 687.5 421.50
3 Stephan Rasmussen 78 100.0 den 260.0 162.5 250.0 672.5 409.28
4 Steffan Gunther 77 99.3 ger2 210.0 140.0 242.5 592.5 361.60
5 Ola Neselius 68 94.4 swe 000.0 200.0 000.0 200.0 124.76
110 kg
1 Tor.Oskar Rydheim 71 109.4 nor 305.0 180.0 nb 330.0 815.0 nb 480.44
2 Roland Erikson 64 108.8 swe 275.0 242.5 br 295.0 812.5 479.78
125 kg
1 Morten Sörig 69 124.6 den 307.5 190.0 265.0 762.5 434.77
2 Karsten Scholz 75 110.3 ger1 225.0 165.0 270.0 660.0 388.08
Team competition
1 Norway 1855.89              
2 Germany II 1777.41              
3 Denmark 1771.07              
4 Germany I 1638.28              
5 Sweden I 1533.61              
6 Russia 1057.69              

nb - New Personal Best
br - Baltic Cup Record
dq - Doping Disqualification


Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.0013 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика