Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

Чемпионат Европы по жиму лежа (ветераны) 27-29 Июля 1999, Hamm, Luxembourg


1999 European Masters Bench Press Championships - 27th to 29th July 1999, Hamm, Luxembourg.

Women Masters II (50 +)
pl name/yr bwt nat bench1 bench2 bench3 bench wilks
- 44.0 kg
1. Honig Claudia/58 43.7 Germany 37.5 40.0 -45.0 best 40.0 56.58
- 52.0 kg
1. Andreani Bernadet/58 51.4 France 65.0 67.5 70.0 CRM best 70.0 CRM 88.046
2. Nowka Dina/56 50.6 Germany 65.0 CRM 67.5 CRM -70.0 best 67.5 CRM 85.927
3. Kaule Inge/52 50.5 Germany 52.5 55.0 -57.5 best 55.0 70.125
- 56.0 kg
1. Houg Marleen/59 55.1 Holland 67.5 CRM 70.0 72.5 CRM best 72.5 CRM 86.391
2. Glaris Marie-Luis/57 55.3 France 70.0 CRM 72.5 CRM -75.0 best 72.5 86.151
3. Louarduzzi Silvai/58 54.9 France 65.0 -70.0 -72.5 best 65.0 77.675
4. Dabrowski Barbara/56 53.8 Germany 50.0 55.0 -57.5 best 55.0 66.775
- 60.0 kg
1. Thimm Anita/50 58.7 Germany 75.0 77.5 -80.0 best 77.5 87.884
2. Eberhardt Doris/55 59.1 Germany 70.0 -72.5 72.5 .NB best 72.5 .NB 81.787
3. Cunat Susi/59 59.6 Austria -67.5 67.5 72.5 best 72.5 81.250
- 67.5 kg
1. Diprata Chrisatia/57 61.7 France 82.5 CRM 85.0 CRM 87.5 CRM best 87.5 CRM 95.471
2. Witte Gisela/58 65.4 Germany 75.0 80.0 87.5 CRM best 87.5 CRM 91.384
3. Liege Marie-Chris/55 63.2 France 70.0 75.0 77.5 best 77.5 83.033
4. Strik Tonia/50 61.2 Holland 70.0 75.0 -80.0 best 75.0 82.350
- 75.0 kg
1. Spronk Mariet/55 68.5 Holland 90.0 95.0 -97.5 best 95.0 95. 95
2. Hagge Ingeborg/52 72.4 Germany -85.0 85.0 -90.0 best 85.0 82.662
3. Rohrmann Katalin/54 67.6 Hungary 75.0 -80.0 -85.0 best 75.0 76.462
- 82.5 kg
1. Faulig Eva/54 81.0 Germany 102.5 CRM 107.5 CRM 110.0 CRM best 110.0 CRM 99.968
- 90.0 kg
1. Wampach Brigitte/54 83.7 Luxerrbg 72.5 77.5 -80.0 best 77.5 69.230
- 90.0 + kg
1. Freikszas Inge/55 105.7 Germany -117.5 CRM -117.5 CRM 117.5 CRM best 117.5 CRM 96.397
in the competition starting 21 Women of that age category.
Nationpoints
1. Germany 66 points with 6 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-12-12-9-9-
2. France 49 points with 5 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-9-8-8-
3. Holland 31 points with 3 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-7-
4. Luxeirbg 12 points with 1 lifter Club/nations pointslist =12-
5. Austria 8 points with 1 lifter Club/nations pointslist =8-
6. Hungary 8 points with 1 lifter Club/nations pointslist =8-
Champ of Champions Masters II (50 +)
1. Paulig Eva/54 Germany 99.968
2. Preikszas Inge/55 Germany 96.397
3. Spronlc Mariet/55 Holland 95.950
Women Masters I (40-49)
pl name / yr bwt nat bench1 bench2 bench3 bench wilks
- 48.0 kg
1. Heligon Francoise/43 47.3 France 52.5 57.5 CRM 62.5 CRM best 62.5 CRM 83.668
- 52.0 kg
1. Wang Dagm.ar/48 50.8 Austria 80.0 82.5 85.0 best 85.0 107.88
2. Cherbonnel N.Anto/43 49.1 France 67.5 72.5 75.0 best 75.0 97.672
- 56.0 kg
1. Taubmann Heidi/48 53. 9 France 80.0 85.0 -87.5 best 85.0 103.04
2. Merten Britta/39 52.7 Germany 50.0 52.5 55.0 best 55.0 67.859
- 60.0 kg
1. McSwain Dagmar/44 59.6 Austria 62.5 67.5 -70.5 CRM best 67.5 75.647
2. Schubert Christel/45 58.6 Germany 50.0 45.0 -47.5 best 45.0 51.097
- 67.5 kg
1. Soulard Aline/42 60.4 France 70.0 75.0 -77.5 .NB best 75.0 83.19
2. Nothnagel Ursula/36 61.2 Germany 60.0 62 .5 65.0 best 65.0 71.37
3. Wimmer Erika/40 65.0 Germany 60.0 -62 .5 -62.5 best 60.0 62.946
- 75 .0 kg
1. Beer Rosemarie/45 73.8 Austria 97.5 CRM 102.5 CRM 105.0 CRM best 105.0 CRM 100.84
2. Spiegel Renate/39 71. 9 Germany 62.5 65.0 67.5 best 67.5 65.940
- 82.5 kg
1. Pittermann /Roswit/4 6 81.7 Germany -115.0 CRM1 15.0 CRM 12 2.5 CRM best 122.5 CRM 110.81
in the competition starting 13 Women of that age category.
Nationspoints
1. Germany 56 points with 6 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-9-9-9-9-8-
2. France 45 points with 4 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-12-9-
3. Austria 36 points with 3 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-12-
Champ of Champions Masters I (40-49)
1. Pittermann Roswit / 46 Germany 110.81
2. Wang Dagm.ar / 48 Austria 107.88
3. Taubmann Heidi / 48 France 103.04
Men Masters II (50 +)
pl name / yr bwt nat bench1 bench2 bench3 bench wilks
- 56.0 kg
1. Kedziora Czeslaw/51 55.6 Poland 105.0 110.0 112.5 CRM :best 112.5 CRM 103.14
2. Lietzau Joachim/50 55.7 Germany 105.0 110.0 -112.5 :best 110.0 100.67
- 60.0 kg
1. Sitruk Claude/50 57.4 France 142.5 150.0 -155.0 CRM :best 150.0 133.33
2. Steffen Burkhard/50 59.7 Germany 107.5 112.5 -115.0 :best 112.5 96.39
- 67.5 kg
1. Rooch Kurt/57 66.2 Germany 162.5 167.5 170.5 CRM best 170.0 CRM 133.14
2. Kyheröinen Reimo/52 66.3 Finland 147.5 150.0 152.5 best 152.5 119.30
3. Mirza Zia/55 65.3 G.Britain 140.0 145.0 147.5 best 147.5 116.84
4. Heinrich Frank/58 67.3 Germany 147.5 -152.5 -155.0 .NB best 147.5 114.00
5. Muigg Peter/58 66. 6 Austria -142.5 142.5 -147.5 best 142.5 111.06
6. Bette Jacques/50 67.4 France 130.0 135.0 140.0 best 140.0 108.06
... DiPrima Daniel/58 67.1 France -140.0 -145.0 -145.0 best ---. DISQ 000.00
- 75.0 kg
1. Compain Didier/59 74.7 France 190.0 CRM 195.0 CRM -200.0 CRM best 195.0 CRM 139.34
2. Fixemer Raymond/58 71.5 Luxeirbg 130.0 -135.0 135.0 best 135.0 99.562
3. Kapor Dr.Jozsef/51 70.4 Hungary 130.0 -140.0 -140.0 best 130.0 96.993
- 82.5 kg
1. Hirner Arthur/57 81.8 Germany 187.5 192.5 -200.0 CRM best 192.5 129.62
2. Sundmann Peter/56 80.8 Finland -185.0 190.0 -197.5 CRM best 190.0 128.91
3. Smith Paul/56 79.4 Holland 185.0 -190.0 -190.0 best 185.0 126.91
4. Kaule Hans-Jürgen/54 79.5 Germany 165.0 170.0 -187.5 best 170.0 116.51
5. Kugener Guy/56 80.3 Luxeirbg -170.0 170.0 -175.0 best 170.0 115.78
6. Rasmussen Max/57 80.4 G.Britain -162.5 162.5 167.5 .NB best 167.5 .NB 114.00
7. Macek Dusan/57 80. 9 Slovakia 155.0 -165.0 -172.5 .NB best 155.0 105.07
... Sattler Herbert/54 81.8 Austria -162.5 -162.5 -162.5 best ---. DISQ 000.00
- 90.0 kg
1. Scheffauer Alfred/58 86. 9 Austria 190.0 -197.5 -197.5 best 190.0 123.55
2. Drushinin Pasi/56 87.8 Finland -185.0 185.0 -192.5 .NB best 185.0 119.63
3. Pares Pascal/58 83.8 France 175.0 180.0 -185.0 best 180.0 119.46
4. Urbanek Lubos/54 86.3 Czechia 135.0 -140.0 140.0 best 140.0 91.392
- 100.0 kg
1. Kruk Wieslaw/54 99.4 Poland -240.0 CRM -240.0 CRM 240.0 CRM best 240.0 CRM 146.42
2. Vastenburg Elbert/56 94.7 Holland -195.0 197.5 202.5 .NB best 202.5 126.13
3. Aymon Jean-Pierre/54   Switzerla l90.0 197.5 202.5 .NB best 202.5 .NB 123.78
4. Schranz Gerhard/55 99.4 Austria 195.0 202.5 -205.0 best 202.5 123.54
5. Wulf Uwe/56 96.3 Germany 197.5 -202.5 -202.5 best 197.5 122.11
6. Brookes John/55 97.3 G. Britai n 190.0 -200.0 -200.0 best 190.0 116.94
7. Makil Romain/58 98.1 Luxeirbg 177.5 .NRM 182.5 .NRM 187.5 .NRM best 187.5 115.01
8. Reiss Frank/56 92.3 Germany 185.0 -195.0 -195.0 best 185.0 116.64
9. Berg v.d Nico/57 95.1 Holland 170.0 -175.0 -175.0 best 170.0 105.68
- 110.0 kg
1. Furmanek Jerzy/5 2 100. 6 Poland -220.0 225.0 230.0 best 230.0 139.63
2. Leskinen Esa/58 108.1 Finland 210.0 215.0 -222.5 best 215.0 127.21
3. Richter Andreas/55 108.0 Germany -210.0 210.0 -215.0 best 210.0 124.29
4. DeLuca Loretto/53 103.9 Switzerland l85.0 195.0 -205.0 best 195.0 116.96
5. Dobbs John/58 108.6 G. Britain 192.5 -200.0 -200.0 best 192.5 113.74
6. Massey Julian/56 105.3 G. Britain 145.0 -162.5 -162.5 best 145.0 86.565
- 125.0 kg
1. Hamdouny Mohammed/52 116.8 Holland 220.0 CRM 227.5 CRM -232.5 CRM best 227.5 CRM 131.65
2. Mrosek Andreas/58 117. 9 Germany 215.0 222.5 CRM -230.0 CRM best 222.5 128.47
3. King Mick/58 116.0 G. Britain 200.0 210.0 220.0 best 220.0 127.53
4. Bak Tibor/57 122.6 Hungary 210.0 220.0 -225.0 best 220.0 125.88
5. Butzelaar Eric/55 118. 6 Holland 195.0 195.0 202.5 best 202.5 116.74
6. Hammang Alain/50 112.0 Luxeirbg 187.5 195.0 200.0 .NRM best 200.0 117.06
7. Vana Bohumil/51 123. 9 Czechia 200.0 -212.5 -217.5 best 200.0 114.18
8. Speth Anton/55 114.5 Germany -185.0 190.0 195.0 best 195.0 113.43
9. Kyllönen Toivo/58 116.1 Finland -185.0 185.0 195.0 best 195.0 113.02
- 125.0 + kg
1. Gustavsson Yngve/59 145. 9 Sweden 232.5 242.5 CRM 250.0 CRM best 250.0 CRM 138.87
2. Pawlik Piotr/55 129.4 Poland -210.0 210.0 -215.0 best 210.0 118.88
3. Simon Roy/58 178.1 G. Britain 190.0 207.5 -210.0 best 207.5 111.86
4. Hannolin Arto/58 125.4 Finland- 205.0 -210.0 -210.0 best 205.0 116.74
5. Kelly Lee/58 155.7 G. Britain -197.5 200.0 -205.0 best 200.0 110.08
6. Tartia Lauri/56 134.5 Finland -190.0 195.0 -202.5 best 195.0 109.64
in competition starting 56 Men of that age category.
Nationpoints
1. Germany 59 points with 6 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-9-9-9-8-
2. Poland 45 points with 4 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-12-9-
3. G. Britain 41 points with 6 lifters Club/nations pointslist =8-8-8-6-6-5-
4. France 37 points with 4 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-12-8-5-
5. Holland 37 points with 5 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-9-8-6-2-
6. Finland 36 points with 4 lifters Club/nations pointslist =9-9-9-9-
7. Austria 25 points with 3 lifters Club/nations pointslist =12-7-6-
8. Luxeirbg 24 points with 4 lifters Club/nations pointslist =9-6-5-4-
9. Hungary 15 points with 2 lifters Club/nations pointslist =8-7-
10. Switzerland 15 points with 2 lifters Club/nations pointslist =8-7-
11. Sweden 12 points with 1 lifter Club/nations pointslist =12-
12. Czechia 11 points with 2 lifters Club/nations pointslist =7-4-
13. Slovakia 4 points with 1 lifter Club/nations pointslist =4-
Champ of Champions Masters Men II (50 +)
1. Kruk Wieslaw/54 Poland 146.42
2. Furmanek Jerzy/5 2 Poland 139.63
3. Compain Didier/59 France 139.34
Men Masters I (40-49)
pl name/yr bwt nat bench1 bench2 bench3 bench wilks
- 56.0 kg
1. Gallart Pierre/44 55.4 France 125.0 132.5 CRM 135.0 CRM best 135.0 CRM 124.20
- 60.0 kg
1. Geese Rainer/43 59.2 Germany 105.0 110.0 115.0 CRM best 115.0 CRM 99.302
2. Iglesias Mariano/47 58.6 Spain 95.0 102.5 -110.0 best 102.5 89.349
- 67.5 kg
1. Eriksson Boerje/42 65.3 Sweden 115.0 122.5 125.0 best 125.0 99.025
2. Inkinen Juha/48 66.6 Finland 115.0 122.5 125.0 best 125.0 97.425
3. Klockow Manfred/48 66.5 Germany 115.0 -122.5 122.5 best 122.5 95.599
- 75.0 kg
1. Kulhanek Friedric/47 74.5 Austria 147.5 152.5 CRM -155.0 CRM best 152.5 109.17
2. Doubel Rene/45 74.3 France 147.5 150.0 -152.5 CRM best 150.0 107.59
3. Jaloweczyk Attila/47 74.7 Hungary 135.0 142.5 -150.0 best 142.5 101.83
4. Macrow Stan/48 72.1 G. Britain 135.0 -140.0 -142.5 .NB best 135.0 98.954
- 82.5 kg
1. Hornig Peter/47 80.7 Germany 172.5 180.0 CRM 182.5 CRM best 182.5 CRM 123.91
2. Escolano Luis/45 81.5 France 160.0 -167.5 -167.5 best 160.0 107.98
3. Tapp Michael/4 8 79.1 G. Britain 145.0 -152.5 157.5 .NB best 157.5 .NB 108.29
4. Bouchakour Ali/45 79.7 France 152.5 -157.5 -160.0 best 152.5 104.35
5. Groß Jürgen/45 80.0 Germany -150.0 152.5 -160.0 best 152.5 104.11
6. Anderson Norman/4 8 80.7 G. Britain 127.5 -130.0 130.0 best 130.0 88.270
- 90.0 kg
1. Chala Yaroslav/48 87. 9 Ukraina 175.0 -185.5 CRM -185. 5 CRM best 175.0 113.10
2. Guerrero Joseph/4 6 82.6 France 150.0 160.0 162.5 best 162.5 108.77
3. Wittkowski Günthe/40 88.0 Germany 155.0 162.5 -165.0 best 162.5 104.95
4. Larue Gerard/45 90.0 France 155.0 160.0 -162.5 best 160.0 102.14
5. Schrör Rüdiger/43 88.3 Germany -150.0 150.0 -155.0 .NB best 150.0 96.705
6. Mattila Kari/45 87.2 Sweden 140.0 147.5 -150.0 best 147.5 95.742
7. Kanerva Olli/48 88.5 Finland -135.0 135.0 140.0 best 140.0 90.160
- 100.0 kg
1. Äijö Juhani/37 99.1 Finland 200.0 205.0 212.5 best 212.5 129.79
2. Schubert Roland/40 97.0 Germany 185.0 192.5 .NRM 195.0 .NRM best 195.0 .NRM 120.17
3. Dieghi Joseph/4 9 97. 9 France 187.5 190.0 195.0 best 195.0 119.71
4. Perusch Manfred/42 97. 9 Austria 180.0 -185.0 -185.0 best 180.0 110.50
5. Engebretsen Egil/39 97.3 Norway 150.0 160.0 -165.0 best 160.0 98.480
6. Ulrich Rene/39 98.3 Switzerlanc 1147.5 -155.0 -157.5 best 147.5 90.402
. . Baker Tony/44 96.6 G. Britain -185.0 -185.0 -185.0 best ---.DISQ 0000.0
- 110.0 kg
1. Dytkiewiecz/Franz/48 106.8 Germany 200.0 215.0 CRM 225.0 CRM best 225.0 CRM 133.67
2. Kronkamp/Jack/43 101.6 Holland 190.0 195.0 200.0 best 200.0 120.96
3. Ramsauer/Georg/47 100.6 Germany 170.0 175.0 180.0 best 180.0 109.27
- 125.0 kg
1. Tekulics Tibor/4 6 111.0 Hungary 190.0 202.5 CRM -212.5 CRM best 202.5 CRM 118.84
2. Boström Georg/47 123. 9 Sweden 137.5 147.5 152.5 best 152.5 87.062
3. Bevan John/48 113.2 G. Britain 135.0 145.0 150.0 best 150.0 87.54
- 125.0 + kg
1. Tuomikoski Erkki/47 129.4 Finland 190.0 200.0 -210.0 best 200.0 113.22
2. Säätelä Päiviö/ 3 6 129.2 Finland 182.5 190.0 -195.0 best 190.0 107.57
3. Dobroi Eduard/41 135.8 Estonia -160.0 160.0 -170.0 best 160.0 89.824
in competition starting 39 Men of that age category.
Champ of Champions Men Masters I (40-49)
1. Dytkiewiecz Franz/48 Germany 133.67
2. Äijö Juhani/37 Finland 129.79
3. Gallart Pierre/44 France 124.20

Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.0398 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика