Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

Чемпионат Европы по пауэрлифтингу (ветаны) 5-9 Июля 2000, Gyor, Hungary


2000 European Masters Powerlifting Championships 5-9th July 2000 Gyor, Hungary

MASTERS I (40-49) WOMEN
pl name yr bwt nat squat bench dlift total wilks
48 kg
1 Alexa Karbycheva 56 47.7 rus 130.0 70.0 127.5 327.5 435.73
52 kg
1 Svetlana Eremenko 57 50.1 rus 130.0 60.0 147.5 337.5 432.91
56 kg
1 Mieke Viviejs 53 54.7 bel 137.5 70.0 160.0 367.5 440.44
2 Ursula Eschenasy 57 54.7 ger 127.5 65.0 135.0 327.5 392.50
3 Lydia Louarduzzi 58 55.1 fra 125.0 72.5 130.0 327.5 390.24
60 kg
- Sandra Locatelli 57 57.0 ita 150.0 85.0      
67.5 kg
1 Aly Keizer 51 63.8 ned 157.5 87.5 170.0 415.0 441.47
          4th 90.5em      
2 Joke vanderMeulen 51 66.7 ned 155.0 80.0 165.0 400.0 411.76
3 Donatella Beretta 59 62.0 ita 132.5 75.0 175.0 382.5 415.81
4 Doreen Dowsett 51 64.2 gbr 110.0 57.5 150.0 317.5 336.16
5 Szuzsa Nemeth 58 60.8 hun 60.0 45.0 105.0 210.0 231.73
75 kg
1 Mariet Spronk 55 70.7 ned 155.0 95.0 180.0 430.0 424.88
2 Katalin Rohrmann 56 67.6 hun 110.0 87.5 125.0 322.5 328.78
3 Catherine Wass 51 72.5 gbr 120.0 55.0 125.0 300.0 291.48
82.5 kg
1 Eva Speth 54 80.9 ger 130.0 107.5 165.0 402.5 366.03
2 Lizet v Schijndel 58 75.7 ned 115.0 90.0 145.0 350.0 330.82
Best Lifter
1 Aly Keizer 51 63.8 ned 157.5 87.5 170.0 415.0 441.47
2 Mieke Viviejs 53 54.7 bel 137.5 70.0 160.0 367.5 440.44
3 Alexa Karbycheva 56 47.7 rus 130.0 70.0 127.5 327.5 435.73
Team Points
1 Netherlands 42=12+12+9+9            
2 Russia 24=12+12              
3 Germany 21=12+9              
4 Hungary 15=9+6              
5 Great Britain 15=8+7              
6 Belgium 12=12              
7 France 8=8              
8 Italy 8=8              
MASTERS II (50+) WOMEN
pl name yr bwt nat squat bench dlift total wilks
44 kg
1 Liliane Boulle 46 43.2 fra 90.0 52.5 120.0 262.5 374.11
52 kg
1 Nadejda Uvachan 44 50.9 rus 115.0 67.5 140.0 322.5 408.70
56 kg
1 Dagmar Wang 48 54.2 aut 130.0em 87.5em 150.0em 367.5em 443.60
60kg
1 Rita Bass 45 58.9 gbr 155.0 75.0 175.0 405.0 458.05
67.5 kg
1 Tatjana Fomina 46 65.3 rus 165.0 65.0 170.0em 400.0 418.20
2 Anna Dittler 46 65.5 hun 145.0 70.0 145.0 360.0 375.55
3 Helen Richardsen 49 64.9 gbr 107.5 55.0 117.5 280.0 294.08
- Anita Thimm 50 61.0 ger          
75 kg
1 Rosemarie Beer 45 73.5 aut 167.5 105.0em 167.5 440.0 423.67
Best Lifter
1 Rita Bass 45 58.9 gbr 155.0 75.0 175.0 405.0 458.05
2 Dagmar Wang 48 54.2 aut 130.0em 87.5em 150.0em 367.5em 443.60
3 Rosemarie Beer 45 73.5 aut 167.5 105.0em 167.5 440.0 423.67
Team Points
1 Russia 24=12+12              
2 Austria 24=12+12              
3 Great Britain 20=12+8              
4 France 12=12              
5 Hungary 9=9              
MASTERS I(40-49) MEN
pl name yr bwt nat squat bench dlift total wilks
56 kg
1 Vladi Timirgaliev 56 55.5 rus 165.0 100.0 175.0 440.0 404.09
60 kg
1 Anatol Merzliakov 56 59.6 rus 200.0 120.0 200.0 520.0 446.21
67.5 kg
1 Piotr Pasochin 55 66.5 rus 235.0 147.5 255.0 637.5 497.50
2 Anton Mihok 57 65.0 svk 215.0 147.5 237.5 600.0 477.12
3 Igor Fedotov 60 67.3 rus 215.0 130.0 205.0 550.0 425.09
4 Miguel Flores 55 66.6 gbr 220.0 122.5 200.0 542.5 422.82
5 Oliver Forde 52 65.6 irl 205.0 100.0 222.5 527.5 416.25
6 Yury Makarev 50 65.9 blr 195.0 85.0 195.0 475.0 373.44
- Otto Antal 59 65.3 hun 155.0 90.0      
75 kg
1 Jan Wilczynski 55 71.0 pol 250.0 140.0 260.0 650.0 481.91
2 Ca Hoppenbrouwers 50 73.7 ned 220.0 150.0 262.5 632.5 456.28
3 Detlef Riedel 59 72.0 ger 242.5 165.0 222.5 630.0 462.23
4 Dietmar Daron 59 73.0 ger 225.0 137.5 250.0 612.5 444.92
5 Pauli Linna 57 74.0 fin 200.0 117.5 230.0 547.5 393.81
6 Roger Remy 53 73.3 bel 200.0 110.0 227.5 537.5 389.25
- Tapio Paajanen 54 73.5 swe 230.0 140.0      
82.5 kg
1 Sergey Rykov 58 81.6 rus 270.0 185.0 260.0 715.0 482.19
2 Franc Michalowski 58 81.6 pol 265.0 152.5 272.5 690.0 465.33
3 Vasili Savinich 56 81.3 rus 270.0 160.0 250.0 680.0 459.61
4 Taras Brytan 53 78.9 ukr 220.0 140.0 240.0 600.0 413.28
5 Mihaly Lakatos 58 80.2 hun 200.0 165.0 220.0 585.0 398.73
90 kg
1 Serg Klimashewsky 56 87.2 rus 295.0 190.0 260.0 745.0 483.57
2 Kevin Jane 51 89.7 gbr 265.0 167.5 290.0 722.5 462.03
3 Rüdiger Hopp 55 89.4 swe 280.0 187.5 250.0 717.5 459.63
4 Sandro Rossi 52 88.0 ita 265.0 147.5 275.0 687.5 444.05
5 Yrjö Muttonen 56 88.1 fin 250.0 150.0 270.0 670.0 432.48
6 Frank Kutzsch 56 87.8 ger 232.5 160.0 235.0 627.5 405.80
7 Wolfga Weidemeier 54 87.0 ger 222.5 132.5 240.0 595.0 386.69
8 Carlo DeCarli 57 87.2 ita 210.0 137.5 245.0 592.5 384.59
100 kg
1 Reinhard Melzig 55 97.6 ger 290.0 162.5 305.0 757.5 465.63
2 Vladimi Tsoukanov 59 98.6 rus 300.0 202.5 255.0 757.5 463.66
3 Siegmund Schiebe 53 97.6 ger 270.0 170.0 290.0 730.0 448.73
4 Adam Czupori 57 93.6 svk 270.0 175.0 265.0 710.0 444.67
5 Adam Wilanowski 53 99.4 pol 260.0 165.0 280.0 705.0 430.12
6 Janos Demeter 56 94.6 hun 235.0 190.0 260.0 685.0 426.89
7 Andy Kuttner 56 98.8 gbr 240.0 160.0 250.0 650.0 397.54
8 Bartolomei Kiss 60 98.3 svk 220.0 145.0 250.0 615.0 376.93
110 kg
1 Kari Vilppola 55 108.9 fin 275.0 215.0 312.5 802.5 473.71
2 Alexander Koblov 56 108.0 rus 300.0 220.0 270.0 790.0 467.60
3 Juraj Pastor 60 107.2 svk 287.5 185.0 285.0 757.5 449.42
4 Valeriy Melnyk 58 109.6 ukr 285.0 190.0 280.0 755.0 444.84
5 Josef Pesta 55 109.3 svk 260.0 220.0 270.0 750.0 442.27
6 Roberto Arnold 58 106.6 ger 295.0 187.5 265.0 747.5 444.38
7 Rudi Küster 55 106.6 ger 310.0 122.5 300.0 732.5 435.47
8 Viktor Mahut 60 108.2 svk 220.0 130.0 270.0 620.0 366.79
125 kg
1 Leopold Krendl 57 120.8 aut 340.0 187.5 300.0 827.5 474.98
2 Jean-Luc Collart 59 116.5 bel 330.0 195.0 260.0 785.0 454.59
3 Frank Girrulat 59 122.9 ger 255.0 205.0 300.0 760.0 434.64
4 Raimo Avila 55 123.9 fin 300.0 190.0 270.0 760.0 433.88
5 Werner Riedl 52 110.1 ger 260.0 140.0 255.0 655.0 385.33
125 + kg
1 Yury Bespalov 56 132.4 rus 320.0 215.0 290.0 825.0 465.13
2 Roy Simon 56 177.8 gbr 282.5 190.0 285.0 757.5 408.44
3 Lajos Bajcsi 54 130.1 hun 310.0 195.0 250.0 755.0 426.95
4 Milan Mrazek 58 125.3 cze 250.0 170.0 260.0 680.0 387.32
5 Valer Holowchenko 52 143.4 ukr 240.0 160.0 260.0 660.0 367.48
Best Lifter
1 Piotr Pasochin 55 66.5 rus 235.0 147.5 255.0 637.5 497.50
2 Serg Klimashewsky 56 87.2 rus 295.0 190.0 260.0 745.0 483.57
3 Sergey Rykov 58 81.6 rus 270.0 185.0 260.0 715.0 482.19
Team Points
1 Russia 72=12+12+12+12+12+12          
2 Germany 49=12+8+8+8+7+6            
3 Slovakia 36=9+8+7+6+3+3            
4 Finland 31=12+7+6+6            
5 Great Britain 29=9+9+7+4            
6 Poland 27=12+9+6            
7 Ukraine 20=7+7+6              
8 Hungary 19=8+6+5              
9 Belgium 14=9+5              
10 Austria 12=12              
11 Italy 10=7+3              
12 Holland 9=9              
13 Sweden 8=8              
14 Czech Republic 7=7              
15 Ireland 6=6              
16 Belarus 5=5              
MASTERS II(50+) MEN
pl name yr bwt nat squat bench dlift total wilks
56 kg
1 Franco Giummarra 50 55.3 ita 180.0em 70.0 200.5em 450.0 414.76
2 Boris Anisov 41 54.3 rus 170.0 87.5 180.0 437.5 410.63
3 Johan Mandl 48 55.9 aut 107.5 55.0 130.0 292.5 266.73
60 kg
1 Nikolay Bederin 35 59.3 rus 200.0em 117.5 215.0 532.5em 459.06
2 Tapani Pulkkinen 40 59.5 fin 160.0 82.5 185.0 427.5 367.39
3 Werner Wagner 49 57.8 ger 95.0 85.0 150.0 330.0 291.39
- Alexander Diepold 37 58.9 ger 147.5        
67.5 kg
1 Jean Fichot 46 66.6 fra 180.0 115.0 207.5 502.5 391.64
2 Deszö Szloboda 37 64.2 ger 145.0 67.5 175.0 387.5 311.35
75 kg
1 Leonid Lokhov 48 73.7 rus 240.0 142.5 265.0 647.5 467.10
2 Stan Macrow 49 72.2 gbr 202.5 140.0 222.5 565.0 413.69
3 Kjell Anderson 45 73.8 swe 195.0 110.0 235.0 540.0 389.17
4 Georges Llosa 42 72.9 fra 190.0 130.0 217.5 537.5 390.81
5 Wilfried Häusler 42 72.1 ger 190.0 120.0 200.0 510.0 373.83
6 Amrit Singh 45 72.2 gbr 170.0 117.5 220.0 507.5 371.59
7 Sergio Zanetti 45 74.1 ita 190.0 110.0 200.0 500.0 359.3
8 Robert Mild 32 73.1 aut 150.0 100.0 190.0 440.0 319.26
9 Gijs Klomps 29 73.2 ned 125.0 95.0 145.0 365.0 264.58
82.5 kg
1 Mick Hunnam 44 81.4 gbr 235.0 160.0 250.0 645.0 435.63
2 Janos Fabri 47 81.5 hun 225.0 137.5 282.5 645.0 435.31
3 Francis Bottemer 46 81.5 fra 217.5 122.5 290.0em 630.0 425.18
4 Viache Stankevich 50 79.7 rus 235.0 152.5 240.0 627.5 429.39
5 Ali Bouchakour 45 79.6 fra 200.0 155.0 250.0 605.0 414.36
6 Günther Lüdecke 48 81.7 ger 210.0 117.5 235.0 562.5 379.06
7 Kurt Reitze 44 81.1 ger 180.0 110.0 205.0 495.0 335.06
90kg
1 Stefan Sochanski 48 89.2 pol 260.0 155.0 285.0 700.0 448.91
            4th 290.0em    
2 Pierro Andreatta 50 84.0 ita 270.0 145.0 282.5 697.5 462.30
3 Ian Douglas 47 84.4 gbr 230.0 145.0 285.0 660.0 436.26
4 Peter Cihla 50 84.6 ger 260.0 130.0 240.0 630.0 415.86
5 J.Pierre Belmas 49 88.8 fra 232.5 130.0 245.0 607.5 390.50
6 Kari Mattila 45 88.2 swe 210.0 142.5 250.0 602.5 388.67
7 Dave Battison 48 88.1 gbr 210.0 137.5 252.5 600.0 387.3
8 Victor Sourov 50 86.5 rus 210.0 135.0 200.0 545.0 355.28
9 Adam Bozecki 45 84.1 pol 190.0 115.0 205.0 510.0 337.82
100 kg
1 Vladimir Korolev 49 96.1 rus 293.0em 165.0 272.5 730.0 451.72
2 Josef Micka 49 98.2 cze 270.0 180.0 272.5 722.5 442.96
3 Ferr van der Meulen 47 98.5 ned 270.0 177.5 270.0 717.5 439.32
4 Roberto Cialdini 44 94.5 ita 220.0 152.5 275.0 647.5 403.71
5 Manfred Perusch 42 99.0 aut 215.0 175.0 240.0 630.0 384.99
6 Reijo Jaakkola 48 93.1 fin 200.0 160.0 245.0 605.0 379.87
7 Isvan Standinger 50 98.0 hun 210.0 35.0 210.0 455.0 279.18
8 Wolfgang Kolditz 40 90.9 ger 155.0 105.0 162.5 422.5 268.37
- Georgiy Hovallo 39 95.1 ukr 250.0 140.0      
- Vyaches Tsygankok 38 95.5 ukr          
- Petr Totzauer 47 95.8 cze 200.0        
110 kg
1 György Lovasz 47 106.6 hun 320.0wm 195.0 302.5 817.5 486.00
2 Vasili Mazhuta 47 102.8 rus 260.0 175.0 270.0 705.0 424.48
3 Karl-Hei Grabosch 37 106.2 ger 260.0 165.0 275.0 700.0 416.64
125 kg
1 Henk Keizer 46 110.3 ned 292.5 180.0 260.0 732.5 430.71
2 Rafael Romazhkin 48 110.3 rus 252.5 172.5 280.0 705.0 414.54
3 Mick King 50 115.5 gbr 245.0 207.5em 252.5 705.0 409.18
4 Laszlo Kasza 38 110.5 hun 205.0 150.0 230.0 585.0 343.80
- John Halfacre 45 110.6            
125 + kg
1 Piotr Kochetov 40 132.8 rus 280.0 185.0 260.0 725.0 408.53
2 Georg Boström 47 125.1 swe 185.0 135.0 190.0 510.0 290.59
Best Lifter Masters II (50+)                
1 György Lovasz 47 106.6 hun 320.0wm 195.0 302.5 817.5 486.00
2 Leonid Lokhov 48 73.7 rus 240.0 142.5 265.0 647.5 467.10
3 Nikolay Bederin 35 59.3 rus 200.0em 117.5 215.0 532.5em 459.06
Best Lifter Masters III (60+)
1 Nikolay Bederin 35 59.3 rus 200.0em 117.5 215.0 532.5em 459.06
2 Karl-Hei Grabosch 37 106.2 ger 260.0 165.0 275.0 700.0 416.64
3 Tapani Pulkkinen 40 59.5 fin 160.0 82.5 185.0 427.5 367.39
Team Points
1 Russia 66=12+12+12+12+9+9          
2 Great Britain 46=12+9+8+8+5+4            
3 Germany 43=9+8+8+7+6+5            
4 France 39=12+8+7+6+6            
5 Italy 32=12+9+7+4            
6 Hungary 32=12+9+7+4            
7 Holland 22=12+8+2            
8 Sweden 22=9+8+5              
9 Austria 17=8+6+3              
10 Poland 14=12+2              
11 Finland 14=9+5              
12 Czech Republic 9=9              

wr - World Record
wm - World masters record
wj - World Junior Record
er - European Record
ej - European Junior Record
em - European masters record
dq - doping disqualification


Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.872 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика