Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

Чемпионат Европы по жиму лежа 28-30 Июля 2000, Yelgava, Latvia


European Masters Bench Press Championships 28-30th July 2000 Yelgava, Latvia

Women Masters II (50+)
pl name yr bwt nat bench wilks
52 kg
1 Dina Nowka 56 51.2 ger 70.0 er 88.312
2 Bernadet Andreani 58 51.8 fra 67.5 84.401
3 Aira Knutars 54 50.9 fin 65.0 82.374
56 kg
1 Pirkko Hermansson 58 54.6 fin 75.0 er 90.015
60 kg
1 Luba Belova 60 58.8 blr 110.0 er 124.57
2 Daniele Taret 58 56.8 fra 82.5 95.996
67.5 kg
1 Ursula Hauser 60 66.2 ger 92.5 er 95.746
2 Gundu Staratschek 53 65.2 ger 77.5 81.119
3 Inkeri Malassu 58 62.5 fin 70.0 75.635
75 kg
1 Evelyne Herbin 56 68.4 fra 85.0 85.935
2 Elena Ivalene 60 70.9 lat 70.0 69.034
82.5 kg
1 Eva Speth 54 81.6 ger 105.0 95.046
Team Points
1 Germany 45=12-12-12-9      
2 France 30=12-9-9        
3 Finland 28=12-8-8        
4 Belorussia 12=12        
5 Latvia 9=9        
Women Masters I (40-49)
pl name yr bwt nat bench wilks
48 kg
1 Francoise Heligon 43 47.4 fra 62.5 er 83.543
2 Seija Turunen 47 47.4 fin 50.0 66.835
52 kg
1 Carmen Genermont 48 50.2 fra 52.5 er 67.242
2 Britta Merten 39 51.3 ger 52.5 66.134
56 kg
1 Dagmar Wang 48 53.4 aut 82.5 100.74
2 Eila Kumpuniemi 42 55.6 fin 67.5 79.866
60 kg
1 Ursula Nothnagel 36 59.5 ger 60.0 67.326
2 Christel Schubert 45 56.8 ger 45.0 52.362
67.5 kg
1 Anita Thimm 50 60.8 ger 80.0 88.28
2 Ilona Hansen 49 60.2 ger 70.0 77.84
75 kg
1 Renate Spiegel 39 72.3 ger 70.0 68.138
Team Points
1 Germany 63=12-12-12-9-9-9      
2 France 24=12-12        
3 Finland 18=9-9        
4 Austria 12=12        
Men Masters II (50+)
pl name yr bwt nat bench wilks
52 kg
1 Matthias Frіhlich 60 51.5 ger 115.0 er 113.99
2 Manfred Gilgert 59 49.9 ger 67.5 69.214
3 Igor Poliakov 59 50.8 est 60.0 60.348
56 kg
1 Cestlaw Kendziora 51 56.0 pol 112.5 er 102.40
60 kg
1 Henry Hellmich 56 58.8 ger 120.0 104.26
2 Joachim Lietzau 50 59.3 ger 110.0 94.831
67.5 kg
1 Pekka Kihlstrіm 59 66.8 swe 150.0 116.62
2 Raimo Kyherіinen 52 67.1 fin 150.0 116.20
3 Zia Mirza 56 65.6 gbr 140.0 110.47
4 Magnar Midtbі 59 66.8 nor 132.5 103.01
5 Jozsef Kapor 51 66.8 hun 125.0 97.187
6 Pauli Tіllikkі 57 61.9 fin 100.0 82.93
75 kg
1 Didier Compain 59 74.6 fra 187.5 134.1
2 Frank Heinrich 58 74.4 ger 170.0 121.82
3 Jari Friis 54 74.4 fin 155.0 111.07
4 Lars Jansson 56 74.4 swe 147.5 105.69
5 Kolt Taul 54 73.5 est 140.0 101.19
6 Raymond Fixmer 58 73.2 lux 137.5 99.385
7 Lars Midtbі 56 73.9 nor 132.5 95.4
- Guseins Eldavaros 58 73.8 lat    
- Ilkka Kekkonen 57 74.2 fin    
82.5 kg
1 Peter Sundmann 56 82.3 fin 190.0 127.47
2 Michae Winklareth 56 80.1 ger 182.5 124.50
3 Vladimir Volkov 59 82.4 rus 170.0 113.96
4 Olli Rantanen 56 81.6 fin 167.5 112.96
6 Herve Varotto 60 79.4 fra 160.0 109.76
7 Max Rasmussen 57 81.1 gbr 160.0 108.30
8 Peter Wittboldt 59 82.0 swe 155.0 104.22
- Herbert Sattler 54 81.1 aut    
90 kg
1 Arthur Hirner 57 88.8 ger 210.0 134.98
2 Pascal Pares 58 86.5 fra 200.0 130.38
3 Pertti Kortesalmi 59 88.7 fin 192.5 123.81
4 Mag.Johann Müller 53 89.5 aut 190.0 121.63
5 Rüdiger Hopp 55 89.3 swe 187.5 120.18
6 Lothar Pritzl 59 88.7 ger 185.0 118.99
100 kg
1 Jerzy Furmanek 52 99.1 pol 225.0 137.43
2 Fred Riede 55 95.1 ger 207.5 129.00
3 Jean-Pierre Aymon 54 97.7 sui 207.5 127.48
4 Hannu Eskola 54 95.8 fin 200.0 123.94
5 John Brookes 55 97.8 gbr 200.0 122.84
6 Viktor Tkatsenko 59 97.8 est 197.5 121.30
7 Stanislas Couchy 53 90.6 fra 195.0 124.07
8 Jerzy Chlechowicz 55 90.9 pol 195.0 123.86
9 Romain Makil 58 99.3 lux 185.0 112.90
110 kg
1 Siarhei Kavaliov 52 103.5 blr 220.0 132.13
2 Fred Jahnke 57 106.8 ger 210.0 124.76
3 Jozef Kwiek 58 100.5 pol 205.0 124.51
4 Loretto DeLuca 58 104.9 sui 205.0 122.54
5 Kauko Savonen 57 107.3 fin 202.5 120.12
6 David Brooks 59 108.8 gbr 202.5 119.57
7 Julian Massey 56 105.7 gbr 150.0 89.43
125 kg
1 Truls Nygaard 56 124.5 nor 210.0 119.76
2 Alain Hammang 50 117.1 lux 205.0 118.55
3 Kari Vilppola 55 111.8 fin 200.0 117.12
4 Anton Speth 55 115.7 ger 200.0 116.02
125 + kg
1 Tibor Bak 57 128.6 hun 235.0 133.17
2 Piotr Pawlik 55 125.7 pol 232.5 132.33
3 Raimo Avila 55 125.3 fin 190.0 108.22
4 Roy Simon 58 177.8 gbr 190.0 102.44
Team Points
1 Germany   63=12-12-12-9-9-9    
2 Poland   44=12-12-9-8-3    
3 Finland (no referee)   37=12-9-8-8    
4 Great Britain   34=8-7-6-5-4-4    
5 France   30=12-9-5-4    
6 Sweden   28=12-7-6-3    
7 Norway   23=12-7-4      
8 Estonia   19=8-6-5      
9 Hungary   18=12-6      
10 Luxembourg   16=9-5-2      
11 Switzerland   15=8-7      
12 Belarus   12=12      
13 Lithuania   10=6-4      
14 Russia   8=8      
15 Austria   7=7      
Men Masters I (40-49)
pl name yr bwt nat bench wilks
56 kg
1 Pierre Gallart 44 55.1 fra 122.5 113.31
60 kg
1 Burkhard Steffen 50 59.8 ger 112.5 er 96.243
2 Rainer Geese 43 59.1 ger 107.5 92.966
67.5 kg
1 Juha Inkinen 46 66.8 fin 135.0 104.96
2 Oleg Furseev 46 67.0 blr 132.5 102.76
3 Bіrje Eriksson 42 66.1 swe 130.0 101.94
4 Timo Manninen 48 66.5 fin 130.0 101.45
75 kg
1 Allan Eriksson 46 73.4 swe 152.5 110.33
2 Friedric Kulhanek 47 74.5 aut 150.0 107.38
3 Attila Jaloweczky 47 74.9 hun 145.0 103.41
4 Stan Maerow 49 72.0 gbr 140.0 102.71
5 Franticak Skocek 44 73.5 cze 140.0 101.19
6 Janis Pavluks 46 72.9 lat 137.5 99.976
7 Risto Salonen 48 73.9 fin 135.0 97.2
8 Seppo Tiri 39 74.6 fin 135.0 96.552
82.5 kg
1 Louis Escolano 45 81.3 fra 170.0 114.90
2 Taiso Paananen 49 79.2 fin 167.5 115.08
3 Joseph Guerrero 43 79.9 fra 160.0 109.31
4 Edmund Lechowicz 49 81.8 pol 160.0 107.74
5 Niilo Tarvainen 40 79.8 fin 155.0 105.98
6 Ketil Hodne 47 80.9 nor 120.0 81.348
90 kg
1 Vladimir Halavach 50 89.3 blr 182.5 116.98
2 Usko Paananen 48 88.6 swe 170.0 109.48
3 Kari Mattila 45 88.7 swe 135.0 86.832
4 Reino Ratilainen 45 83.7 fin 112.5 74.722
5 Wolfgang Kolditz 40 88.6 ger 105.0 67.578
100 kg
1 Roland Schubert 40 96.2 ger 195.0 120.62
2 Joseph Dieghi 49 97.6 fra 190.0 116.79
3 Rüdiger Schrіr 43 97.3 ger 160.0 98.48
4 Bernie Morris 38 96.8 gbr 140.0 86.478
110 kg
1 Seppo Mikkola 47 105.9 fin 195.0 116.18
2 Joseph Teslar 49 103.7 svk 185.0 111.03
3 Esa Leskinen 50 107.0 fin 60.0 35.622
125 kg
1 Mauno Kontto 41 123.5 fin 187.5 107.11
2 Anatol Petrov 50 118.1 est 185.0 106.76
3 Egil Engebretsen 39 111.2 nor 175.0 102.65
4 Valdis Alksnitis 41 119.6 lat 160.0 92.064
125 + kg
1 Pфiviі Sффtelф 36 128.4 fin 187.5 106.29
2 Eduard Dobroy 41 140.7 est 170.0 94.927
3 Georg Bostrіm 47 125.1 swe 135.0 76.923
Team Points
1 Finland (no referee) 48=12-12-12-12      
2 Germany 47=12-12-9-8-6      
3 Sweden 45=12-9-8-8-8      
4 France 41=12-12-9-8      
5 Belarus 21=12-9        
6 Estonia 18=9-9        
7 Great Britain 14=7-7        
8 Norway 13=8-5        
9 Latvia 12=7-5        
10 Austria 9=9        
11 Slovakia 9=9        
12 Hungary 8=8        
13 Poland 7=7        
14 Czech Republic 6=6        

er - European Championship Record
dq - Doping Disqualification


Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.8494 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика