Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

Чемпионат Мира по пауэрлифтингу 05-11 ноября 2006, Norway, Stavanger


International Powerlifting Federation 36th Open Men's World Championships, Norway, Stavanger, 05-11.11.2006

PL. Name BY Nation Weight WF Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
- 52 kg
1. Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 51,55 0,9903 232,5 1 145,0 1 205,0 4 582,5   576,84 12
2. Constantine Patrick 1969 GBR 51,55 0,9903 210,0 2 115,0 3 225,0 1 550,0   544,66 9
3. Hsu Chin Chiang 1979 TPE 51,40 0,9933 200,0 3 110,0 4 220,0 2 530,0   526,44 8
4. Gainer Sr. Ervin 1966 USA 51,45 0,9923 187,5 4 125,0 2 205,0 3 517,5   513,51 7
- 56 kg
1. Isagawa Hiroyuki 1953 JPN 55,75 0,9144 215,0 7 170,0 1 237,5 2 622,5   569,18 12
2. Lu Shih Wu 1975 TPE 54,70 0,9317 245,0 1 120,0 5 245,0 1 610,0   568,33 9
3. Holloway Domarrio 1977 USA 55,90 0,9119 232,5 2 130,0 4 235,0 3 597,5   544,86 8
4. Brandtzaeg Roy 1971 NOR 55,85 0,9127 230,0 4 137,5 3 217,5 5 585,0   533,92 7
5. Osmialowski Pawel 1977 POL 55,50 0,9184 230,0 3 115,0 7 215,0 6 560,0   514,30 6
6. Tinebra Frederic 1978 FRA 55,35 0,9209 222,5 5 137,5 2 190,0 8 550,0   506,46 5
7. Maxwell John 1964 GBR 55,85 0,9127 205,0 8 120,0 6 215,0 7 540,0   492,85 4
8. Hu Chun Hsiung 1974 TPE 55,40 0,9200 215,0 6 80,0 8 225,0 4 520,0   478,40 3
- 60 kg
1. Hsieh Tsung Ting 1982 TPE 59,15 0,8642 260,0 1 185,0 1 285,0 1 730,0   630,82 12
2. Washington Hennis 1970 USA 59,65 0,8575 255,0 2 150,0 5 230,0 4 635,0   544,48 9
3. Bacinsky Erik 1978 SVK 59,58 0,8584 220,0 6 157,5 4 235,0 3 612,5   525,74 8
4. Garsia Carlos 1980 VEN 58,65 0,8710 225,0 5 165,0 3 220,0 5 610,0   531,31 7
5. Lited Etienne 1979 FRA 58,40 0,8745 235,0 3 125,0 8 240,0 2 600,0   524,70 6
6. Mizuno Takaaki 1967 JPN 59,70 0,8568 215,0 7 180,0 2 200,0 9 595,0   509,79 5
7. Golak Dominik 1982 POL 59,85 0,8549 230,0 4 130,0 7 210,0 8 570,0   487,26 4
8. Wulffeld Thomas 1969 SWE 59,70 0,8568 210,0 8 117,5 9 215,0 6 542,5   464,81 3
9. Prado Henrique 1983 BRA 58,80 0,8689 190,0 9 130,0 6 210,0 7 530,0   460,51 2
- 67,5 kg
1. Olech Jaroslaw 1974 POL 67,00 0,7756 330,0 1 185,0 3 300,0 1 815,0   632,11 12
2. Williams Caleb 1984 USA 67,30 0,7729 327,5 2/wj 205,0 1 270,0 3 802,5   620,25 9
3. Selberg Amit 1976 SWE 67,35 0,7724 270,0 4 200,0 2 250,0 6 720,0   556,12 8
4. Richard Phillip 1971 GBR 67,30 0,7729 287,5 3 185,0 4 245,0 8 717,5   554,55 7
5. Koiwai Masaharu 1976 JPN 67,15 0,7743 235,0 9 180,0 5 275,0 2 690,0   534,23 6
6. Lin Ming Hui 1983 TPE 66,70 0,7785 265,0 5 170,0 6 250,0 5 685,0   533,27 5
7. Noppers Lewis 1970 CAN 67,10 0,7747 235,0 8 142,5 9 265,0 4 642,5   497,74 4
8. Pall Peep 1970 EST 67,30 0,7729 232,5 10 155,0 8 247,5 7 635,0   490,77 3
Oishi Eric 1979 BRA 67,00 0,7756 260,0 6 165,0 7   Out 0
Adeel Rana 1980 PAK 67,20 0,7738 250,0 7     Out 0
- 75 kg
1. Hooper Wade 1971 USA 75,00 0,7126 347,5 1/w 225,0 1 250,0 15 822,5   586,10 12
2. Spychala Jacek 1978 POL 75,00 0,7126 300,0 2 195,0 5 290,0 5 785,0   559,39 9
3. Huang Lung Hsin 1981 TPE 74,15 0,7183 285,0 5 205,0 2 287,5 6 777,5   558,43 8
4. Michailov Robert 1977 BUL 74,55 0,7153 275,0 9 175,0 10 312,5 1 762,5   545,37 7
5. Vasilev Todor 1978 BUL 75,00 0,7126 300,0 3 165,0 14 292,5 3 757,5   539,78 6
6. Balinder Singh 1987 IND 73,85 0,7204 275,0 7 160,0 16 305,0 2 740,0   533,05 5
7. Nieminen Sami 1975 FIN 73,90 0,7200 275,0 8 175,0 9 290,0 4 740,0   532,80 4
8. Berglund Per 1967 SWE 72,15 0,7326 275,0 6 187,5 7 270,0 7 732,5   536,62 3
9. Kean Tom 1972 CAN 73,40 0,7235 265,0 11 192,5 6 267,5 9 725,0   524,53 2
10. Fukuda Yusuke 1975 JPN 73,50 0,7228 290,0 4 160,0 15 270,0 8 720,0   520,41 1
11. Lettner Richard 1974 AUT 74,75 0,7143 270,0 10 175,0 11 260,0 10 705,0   503,54 1
12. Rosales Enrique Richie 1976 PHI 75,00 0,7126 255,0 12 205,0 3 245,0 16 705,0   502,38 1
13. Paplauskas Evaldas 1984 LTU 74,40 0,7166 252,5 13 195,0 4 252,5 11 700,0   501,62 1
14. Koitka Peter 1979 AUS 73,75 0,7211 245,0 15 170,0 12 250,0 12 665,0   479,49 1
15. Muir Sean 1970 AUS 74,60 0,7146 250,0 14 152,5 17 250,0 13 652,5   466,27 1
16. Del Lama Marcelo 1984 BRA 73,90 0,7200 225,0 16 165,0 13 210,0 17 600,0   432,00 1
Jarosiewicz Tomasz 1982 POL 75,00 0,7126   185,0 8 250,0 14 Out 0
- 82,5 kg
1. Wegiera Jan 1965 POL 82,15 0,6716 330,0 1 252,5 1 290,0 7 872,5   586,00 12
2. Ricks David 1959 USA 81,85 0,6732 320,0 3 205,0 4 320,0 1 845,0   568,81 9
3. Turakhanov Davranbek 1974 KAZ 80,10 0,6822 317,5 4 202,5 5 307,5 2 827,5   564,52 8
4. Kvist Jouni 1973 FIN 82,15 0,6716 295,0 7 197,5 8 290,0 6 782,5   525,56 7
5. Gandner Frederic 1969 FRA 82,20 0,6714 270,0 12 200,0 6 300,0 4 770,0   516,97 6
6. Berglund Lars 1970 SWE 82,15 0,6717 300,0 5 197,5 7 270,0 11 767,5   515,49 5
7. Valentinsen Sigve 1960 NOR 82,25 0,6712 300,0 6 192,5 9 272,5 10 765,0   513,42 4
8. Singh Jaswinder 1964 GBR 82,35 0,6707 285,0 9 190,0 10 280,0 9 755,0   506,34 3
9. Adawy Mahmoud Ahmed 1980 EGY 80,65 0,6793 272,5 10 205,0 3 267,5 14 745,0   506,04 2
10. Hozjan Richard 1982 AUS 82,15 0,6716 270,0 11 187,5 11 287,5 8 745,0   500,37 1
11. Sanchez Marco 1971 ECU 82,15 0,6716 295,0 8 180,0 12 270,0 12 745,0   500,36 1
12. Nurmine Aivo 1964 EST 82,25 0,6712 260,0 14 212,5 2 270,0 13 742,5   498,32 1
13. Kaljapulk Arvo 1982 EST 81,00 0,6774 267,5 13 150,0 13 302,5 3 720,0   487,72 1
Lindholm Marcel 1982 FIN 81,75 0,6737 320,0 2   292,5 5 Out 0
- 90 kg
1. Turesson Patrik 1974 SWE 89,65 0,6397 320,0 3 200,0 13 315,0 3 835,0   534,10 12
2. v.d.Hoek Pjotr 1972 NED 89,75 0,6393 315,0 4 230,0 2 290,0 13 835,0   533,81 9
3. Duarte Luciano 1975 BRA 88,60 0,6436 335,0 1 200,0 11 285,0 15 820,0   527,75 8
4. Hornik Jiri 1978 CZE 88,15 0,6453 285,0 8 212,5 7 310,0 4 807,5   521,07 7
5. Rogalski Sven 1974 GER 89,55 0,6400 300,0 6 212,5 9 290,0 12 802,5   513,60 6
6. Bettati Stefano 1968 ITA 89,55 0,6400 320,0 2 180,0 16 300,0 7 800,0   512,00 5
7. Arakawa Daisuke 1978 JPN 88,95 0,6423 282,5 10 225,0 3 287,5 14 795,0   510,58 4
8. Okamura Toshiteru 1983 JPN 87,80 0,6467 280,0 11 222,5 4 290,0 10 792,5   512,50 3
9. Green Fredrik 1974 SWE 89,50 0,6402 300,0 5 200,0 12 290,0 11 790,0   505,75 2
10. Butt Jeff 1970 CAN 89,75 0,6393 285,0 9 217,5 6 282,5 16 785,0   501,85 1
11. Jensen Michael 1966 DEN 89,85 0,6390 295,0 7 180,0 17 297,5 8 772,5   493,58 1
12. Kirketeig Alexander 1979 NOR 89,80 0,6391 280,0 12 200,0 14 272,5 18 752,5   480,92 1
13. Ghirardi Daniele 1969 ITA 89,90 0,6388 180,0 18 240,0 1 330,0 2 750,0   479,10 1
14. Botnen Stian 1980 NOR 86,35 0,6526 260,0 13 210,0 10 277,5 17 747,5   487,78 1
15. Charan Singh Kharb 1979 IND 86,60 0,6515 250,0 14 145,0 20 300,0 5 695,0   452,79 1
16. Jamal Hamid 1971 MOR 87,75 0,6469 225,0 15 172,5 18 292,5 9 690,0   446,36 1
17. Yang Cheng Ming 1967 TPE 88,60 0,6436 220,0 16 220,0 5 190,0 20 630,0   405,46 1
18. Papazov Tzvetelin 1968 BUL 89,80 0,6391 195,0 17 157,5 19 230,0 19 582,5   372,27 1
Hristov Milen 1973 BUL 89,05 0,6419   195,0 15 330,0 1 Out 0
Peeters Andre 1970 FRA 89,25 0,6412   212,5 8 300,0 6 Out 0
Jones Gregory 1961 USA 89,80 0,6391       Out 0
Tatarynowicz Michal 1982 POL 89,60 0,6398 320,0   192,5   317,5   DD 0
- 100 kg
1. Hjelmtveit Andreas 1983 NOR 99,65 0,6095 350,0 1 210,0 5 352,5 1 912,5   556,12 12
2. Beck Jason 1978 USA 98,60 0,6121 345,0 2 242,5 2 322,5 4 910,0   557,01 9
3. Flood Jens 1965 SWE 94,70 0,6229 322,5 5 200,0 6 335,0 3/c1 857,5   534,13 8
4. Hristov Hristo 1984 BUL 97,10 0,6161 330,0 4 175,0 12 340,0 2 845,0   520,60 7
5. Silbaum Margus 1976 EST 97,85 0,6141 320,0 6 200,0 7 320,0 5 840,0   515,80 6
6. Yanchev Vasil 1985 BUL 98,80 0,6116 320,0 7 200,0 8 320,0 6 840,0   513,74 5
7. Chida Kohei 1968 JPN 99,25 0,6105 295,0 10 265,0 1 265,0 13 825,0   503,62 4
8. Johansen Jan Roger 1967 NOR 98,65 0,6120 340,0 3 180,0 11 290,0 8 810,0   495,67 3
9. Hany Tawfeek Nageeb Abdo 1972 EGY 98,65 0,6120 310,0 8 215,0 4 270,0 12 795,0   486,50 2
10. Simpig Matthias 1972 GER 97,25 0,6157 300,0 9 185,0 10 280,0 10 765,0   470,97 1
11. Traeger Eban 1984 AUS 93,00 0,6282 287,5 12 172,5 13 292,5 7 752,5   472,72 1
12. Fukushima Kazufumi 1966 JPN 98,60 0,6121 270,0 14 195,0 9 280,0 11 745,0   456,01 1
Varga Steven 1972 NZL 94,95 0,6222 280,0 13   280,0 9 Out 0
D'Ovidio Claudio 1969 ITA 99,15 0,6107 290,0 11 227,5 3   Out 0
Wilk Michal 1981 POL 99,15 0,6107 360,0   260,0   325,0   DD 0
- 110 kg
1. Hristov Ivailo 1979 BUL 108,35 0,5913 380,0 2 260,0 1 330,0 4 970,0   573,56 12
2. Bilican Orhan 1978 BEL 108,35 0,5913 390,0 1 250,0 3 305,0 12 945,0   558,77 9
3. Czarkowski Marian 1969 POL 107,15 0,5934 360,0 3 245,0 5 327,5 5 932,5   553,34 8
4. Salmela Janne 1971 SWE 109,10 0,5900 350,0 6 230,0 8 345,0 1 925,0   545,75 7
5. Omland Tor Herman 1977 NOR 109,30 0,5897 355,0 5 255,0 2 315,0 7 925,0   545,47 6
6. Tylutki Nick 1978 USA 106,60 0,5945 355,0 4 227,5 11 340,0 2 922,5   548,42 5
7. Ceglarek Slawomir 1974 POL 107,05 0,5936 335,0 9 235,0 7 340,0 3 910,0   540,17 4
8. Taksdal Tollef 1975 NOR 109,90 0,5887 330,0 12 250,0 4 310,0 10 890,0   523,94 3
9. Kreuzer Harald 1969 AUT 109,75 0,5889 330,0 11 230,0 9 325,0 6 885,0   521,17 2
10. Sarik Tomas 1975 CZE 109,80 0,5888 320,0 15 230,0 10 315,0 8 865,0   509,31 1
11. Palivonas Linas 1981 LTU 109,35 0,5896 322,5 13 220,0 12 307,5 11 850,0   501,16 1
12. Vaassen Ylke 1972 NED 109,05 0,5901 330,0 10 190,0 17 310,0 9 830,0   489,78 1
13. Nielsen Casper T. 1979 DEN 104,85 0,5979 335,0 8 200,0 15 285,0 13 820,0   490,27 1
14. Matejik Fridrich 1983 SVK 108,85 0,5904 300,0 17 215,0 14 285,0 14 800,0   472,32 1
15. Arakawa Takayuki 1978 JPN 100,05 0,6084 300,0 16 215,0 13 280,0 15 795,0   483,71 1
16. Taha M. Shaker 1977 IRQ 102,35 0,6031 270,0 19 190,0 16 280,0 16 740,0   446,29 1
17. Nascimento Claudemiro 1970 BRA 107,10 0,5935 275,0 18 165,0 18 280,0 17 720,0   427,32 1
18. Chowdhury Harsh 1987 IND 108,75 0,5906 167,5 20 80,0 19 130,0 20 377,5   222,95 1
Hara Masahiro 1967 JPN 107,35 0,5931 320,0 14   260,0 18 Out 0
Jensen Tonny 1981 DEN 109,20 0,5898 337,5 7     Out 0
Leesmann Kaido 1969 EST 109,45 0,5894   245,0 6 260,0 19 Out 0
Mehdi Fatemi 1971 IRI 104,10 0,5994 320,0   240,0   315,0   DD 0
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs 1985 LAT 108,90 0,5903 370,0   242,5   310,0   DD 0
- 125 kg
1. Henry Clive 1966 GBR 124,35 0,5705 435,0 1/w1(c) 260,0 5/c1 325,0 4 1020,0 w1 581,85 12
2. Cardella Tony 1977 USA 124,75 0,5700 370,0 5 272,5 4 365,0 1 1007,5   574,32 9
3. Randen Asbjorn 1973 NOR 125,00 0,5698 395,0 2 275,0 3 337,5 3 1007,5   574,07 8
4. Midote Daisuke 1972 JPN 124,60 0,5702 385,0 4 310,0 1 295,0 10 990,0   564,49 7
5. Bowring Dean 1974 GBR 124,45 0,5704 355,0 6 287,5 2 345,0 2 987,5   563,22 6
6. Hoffman Alexander 1981 GER 124,30 0,5705 385,0 3 225,0 9 305,0 6 915,0   522,00 5
7. Lumijarvi Raimo 1962 FIN 125,00 0,5698 350,0 7 240,0 8 310,0 5 900,0   512,82 4
8. Hulden Stefan 1966 SWE 123,45 0,5714 330,0 8 250,0 7 300,0 8 880,0   502,78 3
9. Collart Jean-Luc 1959 BEL 117,60 0,5777 310,0 9 220,0 10 295,0 9 825,0   476,60 2
10. Saved Mohamed Samir Taha 1972 EGY 123,30 0,5715 300,0 12 250,0 6 270,0 11 820,0   468,63 1
11. Tuychiyev Sardor 1984 UZB 119,50 0,5755 300,0 11 170,0 12 300,0 7 770,0   443,13 1
12. Harjeet Kumar 1975 IND 115,35 0,5805 300,0 10 170,0 11 250,0 12 720,0   417,96 1
Sorig Morten 1969 DEN 124,85 0,5699       Out 0
Jonsson Audunn 1972 ISL 124,35 0,5704 395,0   280,0   365,0   DD 0
+ 125 kg
1. Lehto Ove 1972 FIN 144,80 0,5561 415,0 1 312,5 1 342,5 5 1070,0 n 595,02 12
2. Martikainen Jari 1975 FIN 144,10 0,5564 405,0 2 265,0 4 365,0 1 1035,0   575,87 9
3. Harris Randall 1979 USA 148,70 0,5540 370,0 5 285,0 2 362,5 3 1017,5   563,69 8
4. Kondraschow Jewgenij 1983 GER 139,25 0,5593 375,0 4 270,0 3 335,0 6 980,0   548,06 7
5. Rui Frode 1969 NOR 132,20 0,5639 355,0 7 252,5 6 362,5 2 970,0   546,98 6
6. Dahl Olaf 1977 NOR 140,60 0,5584 360,0 6 260,0 5 345,0 4 965,0   538,85 5
7. Dorner Andy Elvis 1976 GER 129,20 0,5662 400,0 3 227,5 8 305,0 7 932,5   527,98 4
8. Souza Jr. Eumenes 1972 BRA 138,65 0,5597 325,0 8 240,0 7 275,0 8 840,0   470,10 3
Nation (points)  
1. Poland 59 [12+12+12+9+8+6]  
2. U.S.America 57 [12+9+9+9+9+9]  
3. Chinese Taipei 45 [12+9+8+8+5+3]  
4. Norway 44 [12+8+7+6+6+5]  
5. Sweden 43 [12+8+8+7+5+3]  
6. Great Britain 41 [12+9+7+6+4+3]  
7. Bulgaria 38 [12+7+7+6+5+1]  
8. Japan 38 [12+7+6+5+4+4]  
9. Finland 36 [12+9+7+4+4]  
10. Germany 23 [7+6+5+4+1]  
11. France 17 [6+6+5]  
12. Brazil 15 [8+3+2+1+1]  
13. Belgium 11 [9+2]  
14. Estonia 11 [6+3+1+1]  
15. Netherlands 10 [9+1]  
16. Slovakia 9 [8+1]  
17. Kazakhstan 8 [8]  
18. Czechia 8 [7+1]  
19. India 8 [5+1+1+1]  
20. Venezuela 7 [7]  
21. Canada 7 [4+2+1]  
22. Italy 6 [5+1]  
23. Egypt 5 [2+2+1]  
24. Australia 4 [1+1+1+1]  
25. Austria 3 [2+1]  
26. Denmark 2 [1+1]  
26. Lithuania 2 [1+1]  
28. Philippines 1 [1]  
28. Morocco 1 [1]  
28. Ecuador 1 [1]  
28. Uzbekistan 1 [1]  
28. Iraq 1 [1]  
Iran    
Iceland    
Pakistan    
New Zealand    
Latvia    
Champion of champions  
PL. Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W. points  
1. Olech Jaroslaw Poland 67,00 0,7756 815,0 632,11  
2. Hsieh Tsung Ting Chinese Taipei 59,15 0,8642 730,0 630,82  
3. Williams Caleb U.S.America 67,30 0,7729 802,5 620,25  
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; # - the refused attempt.Out - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.

Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.1864 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика