Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

Пауэрлифтинг в Смоленской области

 

Чемпионат Мира по пауэрлифтингу 14-20 октября 2007, Austria, Soelden


International Powerlifting Federation 37th Open Men's World Powerlifting Championships, Austria, Soelden, 14-20.10.2007

PL. Name BY Weight WF Squats Bench. Deadlift TOTAL W.pts. Pts.
1 Russia
1 Fedosienko Sergey 1982 55,10 0,9250 280,0   177,5   242,5   700,0 w 647,50 12
1 Belyaev Andrey 1983 89,40 0,6406 380,0 w 257,5   340,0   977,5 w 626,18 12
1 Barkhatov Maxim 1981 109,40 0,5895 395,0   275,0   380,0   1050,0   618,97 12
1 Tarasenko Andrey 1975 96,00 0,6191 385,0   265,0   347,5   997,5   617,55 12
1 Kazakov Ravil 1982 67,20 0,7738 310,0   222,5   245,0   777,5   601,62 12
1 Bondarenko Vladimir 1978 158,30 0,5491 435,0   280,0   377,5   1092,5   599,89 12
The Team of  Russia collected  72 points
1 Bogdanov Sergey 1985 82,10 0,6719 330,0   232,5   310,0   872,5   586,23 12
2 Lebedko Konstantin 1981 98,80 0,6116 375,0   262,5   340,0   977,5   597,83 9
2 Pavlov Konstantin 1973 58,90 0,8675 267,5   187,5   215,0   670,0   581,22 9
3 Govorin Alexander 1985 74,60 0,7146 320,0   175,0   320,0   815,0   582,39 8
2 U.S.America
1 Cardella Tony 1977 124,30 0,5705 390,0   265,0   367,5   1022,5   583,33 12
2 Hooper Wade 1971 74,60 0,7146 342,5   235,0   252,5   830,0   593,11 9
2 Gillingham Brad 1966 147,90 0,5544 385,0   277,5   390,0   1052,5 w1 583,50 9
2 Ricks David 1959 81,80 0,6734 317,5   215,0   320,0   852,5   574,07 9
4 Beck Jason 1978 99,20 0,6106 365,0   270,0   320,0   955,0   583,12 7
6 Gainer Sr. Ervin 1966 55,50 0,9184 220,0   142,5   230,0   592,5   544,15 5
The Team of  U.S.America collected  51 points
6 Harris Anthony 1964 108,30 0,5914 365,0   217,5   330,0   912,5   539,65 5
6 Hoerner Timothy 1977 67,20 0,7738 272,5   150,0   265,0   687,5   531,98 5
Holloway Domarrio 1977 59,70 0,8568 257,5   155,0     Out   0
Mastrean Michael 1971 106,30 0,5950   262,5   327,5   Out   0
3 Ukraine
2 Rokochiy Oleksiy 1981 108,10 0,5917 390,0   260,0   350,0   1000,0   591,70 9
3 Pevnev Sergiy 1978 97,10 0,6161 362,5   262,5   335,0   960,0   591,45 8
3 Shepil Oleksandr 1987 120,50 0,5744 400,0   240,0   360,0   1000,0   574,40 8
3 Krymov Andriy 1985 89,80 0,6391 315,0   285,0 w 280,0   880,0   562,40 8
4 Rysev Volodymyr 1982 73,80 0,7207 310,0   190,0   280,0   780,0   562,14 7
4 Shalokha Arkadiy 1979 67,50 0,7710 260,0   180,0   265,0   705,0   543,55 7
The Team of  Ukraine collected  47 points
4 Poland
1 Olech Jaroslaw 1974 74,30 0,7173 350,0 w 200,0   310,0   860,0   616,87 12
3 Wegiera Jan 1965 81,50 0,6749 320,0   250,0   280,0   850,0   573,66 8
4 Wszola Dariusz 1978 55,10 0,9250 240,0   160,0   210,0   610,0   564,25 7
4 Czarkowski Marian 1969 108,10 0,5917 350,0   255,0   327,5   932,5   551,76 7
5 Osmialowski Pawel 1977 59,80 0,8555 250,0   140,0   222,5   612,5   523,99 6
6 Wiak Jacek 1984 99,20 0,6106 355,0   257,5   320,0   932,5   569,37 5
The Team of  Poland collected  45 points
7 Ceglarek Slawomir 1974 109,20 0,5898 360,0   225,0   327,5   912,5   538,19 4
7 Golak Dominik 1982 59,60 0,8581 220,0   147,5   210,0   577,5   495,55 4
5 Japan
3 Isagawa Hiroyuki 1953 55,60 0,9168 220,0   185,0   220,0   625,0   573,00 8
3 Koiwai Masaharu 1976 67,30 0,7729 245,0   177,5   290,0   712,5   550,69 8
3 Sato Yoshihiro 1982 59,60 0,8581 235,0   182,5   220,0   637,5   547,03 8
4 Midote Daisuke 1972 138,30 0,5598 405,0   315,0   300,0   1020,0   570,99 7
5 Kobayakawa Wataru 1975 81,50 0,6749 310,0   202,5   285,0   797,5   538,23 6
8 Arakawa Daisuke 1978 88,90 0,6424 290,0   220,0   300,0   810,0   520,34 3
The Team of  Japan collected  40 points
9 Fukuda Yusuke 1975 72,20 0,7322 275,0   157,5   275,0   707,5   518,03 2
12 Arakawa Takayuki 1978 92,40 0,6301 285,0   215,0   300,0   800,0   504,08 1
14 Okamura Toshiteru 1983 89,10 0,6417 272,5   220,0   280,0   772,5   495,71 1
15 Indo Masaharu 1984 126,30 0,5687 305,0   220,0   255,0   780,0   443,58 1
6 Chinese Taipei
1 Hsieh Tsung Ting 1982 58,90 0,8675 260,0   192,5   270,0   722,5   626,76 12
2 Lu Shih Wu 1975 55,20 0,9233 255,0   120,0   255,0   630,0   581,67 9
8 Lin Ming Hui 1983 66,80 0,7775 255,0   170,0   230,0   655,0   509,26 3
8 Chiu Chung Liang 1974 59,70 0,8568 212,5   90,0   257,5   560,0   479,80 3
11 Kuan Yi Hsin 1982 66,50 0,7804 210,0   127,5   285,0   622,5   485,79 1
The Team of  Chinese Taipei collected  28 points
Huang Lung Hsin 1981 74,50 0,7159   212,5   275,0   Out   0
Yang Sheng Hung 1984 55,60 0,9168 100,0   80,0     Out   0
7 Norway
4 Randen Asbjorn 1973 124,20 0,5706 380,0   280,0   320,0   980,0   559,18 7
5 Omland Tor Herman 1977 109,40 0,5895 357,5   265,0   310,0   932,5   549,70 6
5 Brandtzaeg Roy 1971 55,90 0,9119 232,5   140,0   230,0   602,5   549,41 6
5 Rui Frode 1969 123,40 0,5714 345,0   252,5   350,0   947,5   541,40 6
10 Dahl Olaf 1977 140,10 0,5587 350,0   255,0   357,5   962,5   537,74 1
The Team of  Norway collected  26 points
8 Finland
3 Lehto Ove 1972 145,70 0,5556 390,0   317,5   342,5   1050,0   583,38 8
5 Martikainen Jari 1975 143,40 0,5568 402,5   262,5   355,0   1020,0   567,93 6
5 Nieminen Sami 1975 74,70 0,7146 270,0   182,5   300,0   752,5   537,73 6
7 Savolainen Antti 1978 67,20 0,7738 245,0   185,0   255,0   685,0   530,05 4
11 Lindholm Marcel 1982 87,90 0,6463 315,0   185,0   285,0   785,0   507,34 1
The Team of  Finland collected  25 points
9 Great Britain
2 Henry Clive 1966 122,90 0,5719 425,0   260,0   322,5   1007,5   576,18 9
5 Richard Phillip 1971 67,20 0,7738 287,5   177,5   230,0   695,0   537,79 6
7 Constantine Patrick 1969 55,70 0,9152 230,0   125,0   225,0   580,0   530,81 4
7 Singh Jaswinder 1964 82,30 0,6709 287,5   195,0   280,0   762,5   511,56 4
11 Blanchflower James 1966 161,60 0,5474 370,0   270,0   300,0   940,0   514,55 1
The Team of  Great Britain collected  24 points
Bowring Dean 1974 123,50 0,5713 377,5     335,0   Out   0
10 France
2 El Belghitti Hassan 1975 67,40 0,7719 267,5   155,0   292,5   715,0   551,90 9
4 Lited Etienne 1979 59,60 0,8581 242,5   135,0   242,5   620,0   532,02 7
8 Tinebra Frederic 1978 55,40 0,9200 222,5   145,0   205,0   572,5   526,70 3
9 Peeters Andre 1970 96,80 0,6169 320,0   222,5   322,5   865,0   533,61 2
10 Hergott Stephane 1982 99,90 0,6088 310,0   245,0   300,0   855,0   520,52 1
10 Ricard Bruno 1974 88,10 0,6455 315,0   197,5   275,0   787,5   508,33 1
The Team of  France collected  23 points
11 Czechia
3 Sarik Tomas 1975 109,30 0,5897 345,0   255,0   335,0   935,0   551,36 8
5 Hornik Jiri 1978 88,30 0,6447 300,0   220,0   310,0   830,0   535,10 6
7 Spingl Milan 1980 142,50 0,5573 400,0 n 275,0   325,0   1000,0   557,30 4
7 Theuser Petr 1961 99,00 0,6111 362,5 c1 227,5   312,5   902,5 w1 551,51 4
The Team of  Czechia collected  22 points
Krejca Zbynek 1974 108,30 0,5914 315,0   270,0     Out   0
Jirousek Karel 1979 74,40 0,7166 260,0     285,0   Out   0
12 Sweden
6 Wahlqvist Johnny 1973 167,10 0,5446 390,0   320,0   292,5   1002,5   545,96 5
6 Wiklund Olof 1978 124,00 0,5708 377,5   220,0   342,5   940,0   536,55 5
7 Hulden Stefan 1966 123,50 0,5713 345,0   245,0   322,5   912,5   521,31 4
8 Svensson Frederik 1979 139,20 0,5593 330,0   330,0   312,5   972,5   543,91 3
8 Salmela Janne 1971 107,40 0,5930 330,0   225,0   330,0   885,0   524,80 3
11 Berglund Lars 1986 81,70 0,6739 285,0   200,0   250,0   735,0   495,31 1
The Team of  Sweden collected  21 points
Flood Jens 1965 89,50 0,6402       Out   0
Selberg Amit 1976 67,00 0,7756 265,0       Out   0
Berglund Per 1967 71,50 0,7375       Out   0
13 Bulgaria
4 Michailov Robert 1977 80,60 0,6795 290,0   205,0   325,0   820,0   557,19 7
6 Vasilev Todor 1978 80,90 0,6779 305,0   180,0   300,0   785,0   532,15 5
8 Yanchev Vasil 1985 98,00 0,6136 330,0   215,0   330,0   875,0   536,90 3
The Team of  Bulgaria collected  15 points
14 Austria
6 Lettner Richard 1974 74,60 0,7146 275,0   180,0   270,0   725,0   518,08 5
8 Zeilinger Andreas 1968 74,20 0,7179 260,0   200,0   250,0   710,0   509,70 3
9 Nemeth Jurgen 1972 55,20 0,9233 200,0   110,0   210,0   520,0   480,11 2
11 Senn Christoph 1981 108,70 0,5907 307,5   212,5   300,0   820,0   484,37 1
12 Moth Helmut 1970 81,20 0,6764 260,0   150,0   255,0   665,0   449,80 1
18 Spindler Robert 1984 98,90 0,6113 252,5   180,0   270,0   702,5   429,43 1
The Team of  Austria collected  13 points
Stummer Herbert 1976 98,80 0,6116   197,5     Out   0
Kreuzer Harald 1969 107,30 0,5932 355,0   235,0   320,0   DD   0
15 Italy
2 Ghirardi Daniele 1969 89,70 0,6395 310,0   240,0   330,0   880,0   562,76 9
12 Bettati Stefano 1968 87,90 0,6463 300,0   180,0   300,0   780,0   504,11 1
The Team of  Italy collected  10 points
D'Ovidio Claudio   1969 99,00 0,6111 335,0       Out   0
16 Germany
8 Hentschel Andre 1984 82,00 0,6724 275,0   220,0   265,0   760,0   511,02 3
9 Dorner Andy Elvis 1976 130,50 0,5652 410,0   245,0   310,0   965,0   545,41 2
11 Hinz Markus 1971 96,20 0,6186 320,0   215,0   275,0   810,0   501,06 1
13 Simpig Matthias 1972 99,40 0,6101 290,0   190,0   287,5   767,5   468,25 1
15 Schnurr Mario 1960 88,20 0,6451 300,0   172,5   287,5   760,0   490,27 1
The Team of  Germany collected  8 points
Kondraschow Jewgenij 1983 139,90 0,5589       Out   0
Muller Jorg 1965 74,00 0,7193 285,0       Out   0
Erbs Christoph 1979 88,80 0,6428 310,0   182,5     Out   0
17 Belorussia
4 Ivanets Andrew 1984 88,70 0,6432 315,0   202,5   325,0   842,5   541,89 7
The Team of  Belorussia collected  7 points
18 Canada
9 Noppers Lewis 1970 67,20 0,7738 235,0   155,0   262,5   652,5   504,90 2
12 Mardell Alex ? 131,50 0,5644 340,0   285,0   282,5   907,5   512,19 1
12 Halladay Steve ? 110,40 0,5878 260,0   205,0   250,0   715,0   420,27 1
13 Butt Jeff 1970 89,60 0,6398 275,0   215,0   285,0   775,0   495,84 1
13 George Brian ? 108,00 0,5919 305,0   192,5   280,0   777,5   460,20 1
16 Ziffle Aaron 1981 88,60 0,6436 260,0   210,0   260,0   730,0   469,82 1
The Team of  Canada collected  7 points
Kean Tom 1972 74,40 0,7166 280,0     280,0   Out   0
Emberley Jamie 1980 108,90 0,5903       Out   0
Albert Willie ? 74,30 0,7173 262,5     280,0   Out   0
19 Luxembourg
5 Coimbra Anibal 1972 97,20 0,6158 355,0   235,0   342,5   932,5   574,23 6
The Team of  Luxembourg collected  6 points
20 Netherlands
6 v.d.Hoek Pjotr 1972 89,40 0,6406 305,0   220,0   290,0   815,0   522,08 5
10 Kailey Pardeep 1983 74,40 0,7166 230,0   150,0   240,0   620,0   444,29 1
The Team of  Netherlands collected  6 points
21 Slovakia
7 Varchola Pavol 1978 89,20 0,6413 300,0   210,0   302,5   812,5   521,05 4
10 Bacinsky Erik 1978 66,10 0,7842 235,0   182,5   230,0   647,5   507,76 1
10 Matejik Fridrich 1983 107,70 0,5924 320,0   227,5   290,0   837,5   496,13 1
The Team of  Slovakia collected  6 points
22 Brazil
9 Duarte Luciano 1975 89,10 0,6417 335,0   195,0   280,0   810,0   519,76 2
10 Maccari Leandro 1979 59,30 0,8621 215,0   130,0   212,5   557,5   480,62 1
11 Nascimento Claudemiro 1970 112,30 0,5849 320,0   170,0   305,0   795,0   464,99 1
13 Souza Jr. Eumenes 1972 139,50 0,5591 360,0   230,0   290,0   880,0   492,00 1
15 Araujo Lawrance 1970 96,00 0,6191 270,0   190,0   297,5   757,5   468,96 1
The Team of  Brazil collected  6 points
Oishi Eric 1979 66,50 0,7804   175,0   240,0   Out   0
23 Libya
9 Elmshiti Masuod 1973 60,00 0,8529 190,0   140,0   230,0   560,0   477,62 2
10 Shebek Omar 1975 55,60 0,9168 190,0   105,0   210,0   505,0   462,98 1
10 Elruba Hamed 1976 123,40 0,5714 320,0   190,0   300,0   810,0   462,83 1
14 Yousef Adnan 1981 131,60 0,5644 350,0   190,0   290,0   830,0   468,45 1
17 Rayani Muamar 1979 98,00 0,6136 270,0   200,0   270,0   740,0   454,06 1
The Team of  Libya collected  6 points
Mohamed Muntesr 1967 81,80 0,6734   170,0     Out   0
Agsouda Serag 1980 84,90 0,6588 270,0   180,0     Out   0
Zgouzi Raed 1973 104,00 0,5996       Out   0
El.Fallah Waeil 1979 121,80 0,5730 360,0   210,0   300,0   DD   0
24 Kazakhstan
6 Sarbalaev Kuat 1983 59,30 0,8621 235,0   150,0   220,0   605,0   521,57 5
The Team of  Kazakhstan collected  5 points
Turakhanov Davranbek 1974 80,20 0,6816 332,5   217,5   322,5   DD   0
25 India
7 Maslamani K. 1978 72,80 0,7278 280,0   170,0   270,0   720,0   524,01 4
The Team of  India collected  4 points
Raja S. Vimal 1984 58,00 0,8802   115,0   215,0   Out   0
26 Denmark
9 Bak Sune 1974 106,20 0,5952 300,0   247,5   290,0   837,5   498,48 2
14 Larsson Marc 1982 98,90 0,6113 300,0   177,5   287,5   765,0   467,64 1
16 Hansen Kim Dahl 1971 99,50 0,6098 270,0   192,5   280,0   742,5   452,77 1
The Team of  Denmark collected  4 points
Sorig Morten 1969 123,40 0,5714 360,0     307,5   Out   0
27 Lithuania
8 Palivonas Linas 1981 115,60 0,5803 335,0   242,5   325,0   902,5   523,72 3
The Team of  Lithuania collected  3 points
Jasmontas Arunas 1971 98,90 0,6113       Out   0
28 Belgium
9 Collart Jean-Luc 1959 118,30 0,5769 340,0   217,5   300,0   857,5   494,69 2
The Team of  Belgium collected  2 points
28 Estonia
9 Kaljapulk Arvo 1982 81,80 0,6734 270,0   160,0   315,0   745,0   501,68 2
The Team of  Estonia collected  2 points
Pall Peep 1970 67,00 0,7756   150,0   257,5   Out   0
Silbaum Margus 1976 89,80 0,6391   205,0   315,0   Out   0
30 Algeria
11 Lakhal Mohamed 1982 59,70 0,8568 210,0   130,0   210,0   550,0   471,24 1
12 Aissa Abdelkader 1969 66,60 0,7794 202,5   145,0   267,5   615,0   479,33 1
The Team of  Algeria collected  2 points
31 Morocco
17 Jamal Hamid 1971 87,60 0,6475 235,0   172,5   280,0   687,5   445,15 1
The Team of  Morocco collected  1 points
31 Australia
10 Hozjan Richard 1982 82,10 0,6719 260,0   200,0   285,0   745,0   500,56 1
The Team of  Australia collected  1 points
Pritchard Stephen 1971 107,60 0,5926   252,5   300,0   Out   0
31 United Arab Emirates
12 Al Omari Rashed 1970 103,60 0,6040 285,0   260,0   240,0   785,0   474,14 1
The Team of  United Arab Emirates collected  1 points
Philippines
Rosales Enrique Richie 1976 80,10 0,6822   225,0   245,0   Out   0
The Team of Philippines collected 0 points

Back to Top

Страница сгенерировалась за 0.7867 сек.  | COPYRIGHT ©2005-2017 SMOLPOWER.RU | 
Реклама: | |
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика